Austrijos IV futbolo lyga 1983–1984 m.
2. Liga Burgenland
Mitte
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Burgenland / Mitte) |
V |
1. | ASK Hirm | — |
Nord
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Burgenland / Nord) |
V |
1. | SV Sankt Margarethen | — |
Süd
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Burgenland / Süd) |
V |
1. | SV Grosspetersdorf | — |
2. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Niederösterreich) |
V |
1. | SC Lanzenkirchen | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 62 — 30 | 38 | ||
2. | ATSV Fischamend | 28 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 61 — 36 | 37 | ||
3. | Enzesfeld Hirtenberg | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 53 — 34 | 36 | ||
4. | SV Wiener Neudorf | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 51 — 44 | 32 | ||
5. | ASV Vosendorf | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 41 — 46 | 32 | ||
6. | ASV Hohenau | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 30 — 35 | 28 | ||
7. | SC Melk | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 37 — 38 | 27 | ||
8. | SV Gloggnitz | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 43 — 46 | 26 | ||
9. | SC Amaliendorf | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 53 — 38 | 25 | ||
10. | WSV Traisen | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 39 — 38 | 25 | ||
11. | SC Brunn | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 40 — 46 | 25 | ||
12. | SV Waidhofen-Thaya | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 35 — 44 | 25 | ||
13. | FKU Gansbach | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 40 — 52 | 25 | ||
14. | SV Ziersdorf | 28 | 4 | 14 | 10 | 32 — 53 | 22 | ||
15. | ASK Mannersdorf | 28 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 31 — 68 | 17 |
2. Landesliga Oberösterreich
Ost
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Oberösterreich / Ost) |
V |
1. | Nettingsdorf Ansfelden | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 59 — 24 | 40 | ||
2. | SC Marchtrenk | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 38 — 24 | 33 | ||
3. | SV Gallneukirchen | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 62 — 33 | 32 | ||
4. | Union Naarn | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 45 — 31 | 32 | ||
5. | GW Micheldorf | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 38 — 28 | 29 | ||
6. | ASK Sankt Valentin | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 39 — 43 | 28 | ||
7. | Union Munzbach | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 37 — 37 | 26 | ||
8. | SK Ernsthofen | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 33 — 40 | 26 | ||
9. | ASKO Leonding | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 27 — 34 | 25 | ||
10. | Union Vorderweissenbach | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 36 — 41 | 24 | ||
11. | SC Horsching | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 39 — 40 | 21 | ||
12. | TuS Kremsmunster | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 30 — 42 | 21 | ||
13. | SC Kronstorf | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 30 — 56 | 15 | ||
14. | SK Enns | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 31 — 71 | 12 |
West
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Oberösterreich / West) |
V |
1. | ATSV Timelkam | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 53 — 19 | 41 | ||
2. | ATSV Bad Schallerbach | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 52 — 24 | 38 | ||
3. | Union Esternberg | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 57 — 26 | 36 | ||
4. | SV Braunau | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 64 — 33 | 35 | ||
5. | ATSV Scharding | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 37 — 24 | 30 | ||
6. | ATSV Vorchdorf | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 39 — 39 | 30 | ||
7. | UFC Eferding | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 48 — 36 | 28 | ||
8. | SV Pichl | 26 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 38 — 37 | 24 | ||
9. | SV Aschach-Donau | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 30 — 47 | 22 | ||
10. | SK Scharding | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 33 — 50 | 20 | ||
11. | SV Grieskirchen | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 25 — 36 | 18 | ||
12. | SV Antiesenhofen | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 20 — 56 | 18 | ||
13. | ATSV Ranshofen | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 29 — 56 | 14 | ||
14. | SV Riedau | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 24 — 66 | 10 |
|