Austrijos IV futbolo lyga 1976–1977 m.
2. Liga Burgenland
Nord
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Burgenland / Nord) |
V |
1. | ASK Marz | — |
Süd
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Burgenland / Süd) |
V |
1. | SV Neuberg | — |
Oberliga Niederösterreich
Ost
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Niederösterreich / Ost) |
V |
1. | ASK Ternitz | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 77 — 42 | 43 | ||
2. | ATSV Fischamend | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 49 — 34 | 36 | ||
3. | SC Lichtenworth | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 56 — 42 | 35 | ||
4. | ASK Bruck | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 49 — 38 | 34 | ||
5. | SC Berndorf | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 48 — 38 | 32 | ||
6. | SVg Pottendorf | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 65 — 56 | 31 | ||
7. | SC Lassee | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 56 — 54 | 31 | ||
8. | SC Reyersdorf | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 56 — 50 | 30 | ||
9. | SC Marchegg | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 53 — 52 | 30 | ||
10. | SC Neusiedl-Zaya | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 36 — 40 | 29 | ||
11. | SV Ganserndorf | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 47 — 55 | 28 | ||
12. | SV Wiener Neudorf | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 40 — 49 | 28 | ||
13. | SC Sarasdorf | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 50 — 46 | 27 | ||
14. | Enzesfeld Hirtenberg | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 42 — 49 | 27 | ||
15. | SV Leobendorf | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 55 — 71 | 26 | ||
16. | SVg Guntramsdorf | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 25 — 88 | 13 |
West
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Niederösterreich / West) |
V |
1. | SV Gablitz | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 58 — 26 | 38 | ||
2. | SC Melk | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 65 — 38 | 34 | ||
3. | ASK Ybbs | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 72 — 47 | 34 | ||
4. | SV Sieghartskirchen | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 59 — 38 | 32 | ||
5. | SV Horn | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 46 — 38 | 29 | ||
6. | VSE Sankt Polten | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 59 — 48 | 28 | ||
7. | GVP Sankt Polten | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 50 — 45 | 28 | ||
8. | SV Gmund | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 43 — 43 | 28 | ||
9. | SV Langenrohr | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 33 — 41 | 26 | ||
10. | Avanti Krems | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 41 — 63 | 21 | ||
11. | ASK Hausmening | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 34 — 47 | 19 | ||
12. | SC Traismauer | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 37 — 50 | 18 | ||
13. | ASV Schrems | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 35 — 80 | 15 | ||
14. | SV Blindenmarkt | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 36 — 64 | 14 |
Unterliga Oberösterreich
Ost
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Oberösterreich / Ost) |
V |
1. | Donau Linz | 26 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 78 — 21 | 42 | ||
2. | SC Horsching | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 55 — 39 | 32 | ||
3. | GW Micheldorf | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 45 — 27 | 30 | ||
4. | ATSV Sattledt | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 41 — 31 | 28 | ||
5. | SK Enns | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 31 — 39 | 26 | ||
6. | TuS Kremsmunster | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 36 — 53 | 26 | ||
7. | SV Steyregg | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 43 — 43 | 25 | ||
8. | SV Gallneukirchen | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 37 — 39 | 25 | ||
9. | Nettingsdorf Ansfelden | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 38 — 52 | 25 | ||
10. | SV Freistadt | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 46 — 50 | 24 | ||
11. | Vorwarts Neuzeug | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 38 — 47 | 23 | ||
12. | SC Marchtrenk | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 36 — 43 | 21 | ||
13. | Union Neuhofen-Krems | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 30 — 62 | 20 | ||
14. | Urfahr Linz | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 51 — 59 | 17 |
West
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Oberösterreich / West) |
V |
1. | Union Vocklamarkt | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 58 — 32 | 38 | ||
2. | SK Altheim | 26 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 44 — 24 | 37 | ||
3. | SK Scharding | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 56 — 35 | 35 | ||
4. | SV Gmunden | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 66 — 32 | 33 | ||
5. | UFC Eferding | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 44 — 37 | 26 | ||
6. | SC Gallspach | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 54 — 57 | 25 | ||
7. | Union Suben | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 41 — 50 | 25 | ||
8. | ATSV Ebensee | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 37 — 51 | 25 | ||
9. | SV Braunau | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 33 — 39 | 24 | ||
10. | SC Schwanenstadt | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 45 — 53 | 23 | ||
11. | SV Vocklabruck | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 47 — 60 | 22 | ||
12. | Eintracht Wels | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 36 — 53 | 20 | ||
13. | Union Haag | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 35 — 55 | 19 | ||
14. | ATSV Lenzing | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 42 — 60 | 12 |
|