Austrijos II futbolo lyga 1965–1966 m.
Landesliga Burgenland
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Burgenland) |
V |
1. | SV Loipersbach | — |
Kärntner Liga
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Kärnten) |
V |
1. | WSG Ferndorf | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 52 — 19 | 34 | ||
2. | Annabichl Klagenfurt | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 43 — 28 | 29 | ||
3. | SK Magdalen | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 44 — 25 | 27 | ||
4. | BW Sachsenburg | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 36 — 41 | 24 | ||
5. | Polizei Klagenfurt | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 45 — 45 | 23 | ||
6. | ASK Klagenfurt | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 44 — 30 | 21 | ||
7. | Rapid Lienz | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 32 — 33 | 20 | ||
8. | SV Spittal | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 35 — 42 | 20 | ||
9. | Admira Villach | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 40 — 51 | 18 | ||
10. | AC Wolfsberg | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 37 — 57 | 17 | ||
11. | SV Sankt Veit | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 41 — 59 | 16 | ||
12. | SCA Sankt Veit | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 28 — 47 | 15 |
Landesliga Niederösterreich
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Niederösterreich) |
V |
1. | AC Baden | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 60 — 29 | 39 | ||
2. | Glasfabrik Brunn | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 53 — 24 | 38 | ||
3. | Voith Sankt Polten | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 54 — 38 | 33 | ||
4. | SC Gunselsdorf | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 59 — 45 | 32 | ||
5. | Semperit Traiskirchen | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 55 — 45 | 28 | ||
6. | SC Berndorf | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 45 — 44 | 25 | ||
7. | ASK Amstetten | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 35 — 36 | 25 | ||
8. | Heid Stockerau | 26 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 40 — 49 | 24 | ||
9. | ASV Hohenau | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 33 — 49 | 24 | ||
10. | Schwarze Elf Sankt Polten | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 46 — 47 | 23 | ||
11. | ASK Bad Voslau | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 41 — 39 | 22 | ||
12. | Raxwerke Wiener Neustadt | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 38 — 54 | 20 | ||
13. | Bohlerwerk Sonntagberg | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 44 — 76 | 16 | ||
14. | Vorwarts Krems | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 28 — 61 | 15 |
Landesliga Oberösterreich
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Oberösterreich) |
V |
1. | Hertha Wels | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 63 — 26 | 45 | ||
2. | ATSV Ranshofen | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 74 — 46 | 44 | ||
3. | SC Wels | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 69 — 46 | 35 | ||
4. | SV Grieskirchen | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 83 — 48 | 34 | ||
5. | Donau Linz | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 49 — 48 | 29 | ||
6. | SK Enns | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 58 — 52 | 28 | ||
7. | Polizei Linz | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 66 — 65 | 27 | ||
8. | ATSV Steyr | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 38 — 52 | 26 | ||
9. | Westbahn Linz | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 63 — 67 | 25 | ||
10. | Post Admira Linz | 28 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 61 — 73 | 23 | ||
11. | SK Scharding | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 41 — 54 | 23 | ||
12. | SV Bad Goisern | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 57 — 75 | 22 | ||
13. | ATSV Mauthausen | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 57 — 80 | 22 | ||
14. | UFC Eferding | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 42 — 59 | 21 | ||
15. | ATSV Lenzing | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 39 — 69 | 16 |
Salzburg
Steiermark
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | WSV Fohnsdorf | — |
Tirol
Vorarlberg
Wiener Liga
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Wien) |
V |
1. | FC Wien | 30 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 108 — 24 | 55 | ||
2. | Donau Wien | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 55 — 28 | 41 | ||
3. | Floridsdorf Wien | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 63 — 49 | 36 | ||
4. | Slovan-Olympia Wien | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 48 — 34 | 34 | ||
5. | Nussdorf Wien | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 43 — 37 | 32 | ||
6. | Stadlau Wien | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 52 — 49 | 29 | ||
7. | Wienerfeld Wien | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 43 — 48 | 28 | ||
8. | Unilever Wien | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 50 — 62 | 27 | ||
9. | Rapid Oberlaa | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 31 — 40 | 27 | ||
10. | Red Star Wien | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41 — 54 | 27 | ||
11. | Germania Gerngross | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 38 — 51 | 26 | ||
12. | Rasenspieler Donaufeld | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 39 — 50 | 25 | ||
13. | AC Favoriten | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 50 — 65 | 25 | ||
14. | ESV BAC Wien | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 36 — 64 | 24 | ||
15. | WFC-Semperit Wien | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 40 — 54 | 23 | ||
16. | Neukettenhof Schwechat | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 29 — 57 | 21 |
|