Austrijos II futbolo lyga 1958–1959 m.
Landesliga Burgenland
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Burgenland) |
V |
1. | SC Eisenstadt | 26 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 91 — 32 | 48 | ||
2. | ASV Neufeld | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 94 — 54 | 32 | ||
3. | SC Oberwart | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 62 — 45 | 29 | ||
4. | SV Grosspetersdorf | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 79 — 71 | 29 | ||
5. | SV Mattersburg | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 71 — 61 | 27 | ||
6. | SC Pinkafeld | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 54 — 53 | 27 | ||
7. | SC Parndorf | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 49 — 61 | 27 | ||
8. | SV Loipersbach | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 53 — 55 | 23 | ||
9. | ESV Parndorf | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 53 — 63 | 22 | ||
10. | SC Neusiedl | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 55 — 73 | 22 | ||
11. | UFC Frauenkirchen | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 72 — 81 | 21 | ||
12. | ASK Hirm | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 59 — 87 | 21 | ||
13. | SV Gussing | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 40 — 64 | 20 | ||
14. | ASK Riedlingsdorf | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 52 — 92 | 16 |
Unterliga Kärnten
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Kärnten) |
V |
1. | Rapid Lienz | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 52 — 23 | 27 | ||
2. | SV Feldkirchen | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 49 — 26 | 24 | ||
3. | AC Wolfsberg | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 62 — 27 | 23 | ||
4. | SV Spittal | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 57 — 31 | 23 | ||
5. | VST Volkermarkt | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 44 — 39 | 19 | ||
6. | Amateure Sankt Veit | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 44 — 56 | 19 | ||
7. | ATUS Ferlach | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 38 — 45 | 16 | ||
8. | Polizei Klagenfurt | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 36 — 45 | 14 | ||
9. | Annabichl Klagenfurt | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 23 — 52 | 11 | ||
10. | SV Paternion | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 22 — 83 | 4 |
Landesliga Niederösterreich
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Niederösterreich) |
V |
1. | Voith Sankt Polten | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 69 — 29 | 38 | ||
2. | SV Gloggnitz | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 66 — 44 | 32 | ||
3. | SV Wimpassing | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 64 — 57 | 31 | ||
4. | ASK Ternitz | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 62 — 48 | 30 | ||
5. | SC Berndorf | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 57 — 44 | 29 | ||
6. | SC Herzogenburg | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 65 — 57 | 28 | ||
7. | SC Gunselsdorf | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 63 — 63 | 28 | ||
8. | SV Hainburg | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 50 — 50 | 26 | ||
9. | ASK Bruck | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 51 — 56 | 26 | ||
10. | SVgg Pottendorf | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 56 — 59 | 24 | ||
11. | Raxwerke Wiener Neustadt | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 67 — 59 | 23 | ||
12. | ESV Rabensburg | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 37 — 60 | 21 | ||
13. | Harland Sankt Polten | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 62 — 87 | 16 | ||
14. | Heid Stockerau | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 37 — 93 | 12 |
Landesliga Oberösterreich
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Oberösterreich) |
V |
1. | SC Wels | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 75 — 45 | 38 | ||
2. | ATSV Ranshofen | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 53 — 44 | 35 | ||
3. | Amateure Steyr | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 86 — 46 | 34 | ||
4. | VOEST Linz | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 76 — 54 | 30 | ||
5. | Hertha Wels | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 58 — 61 | 29 | ||
6. | SK Scharding | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 53 — 51 | 25 | ||
7. | Urfahr Linz | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 57 — 64 | 25 | ||
8. | Polizei Linz | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 65 — 64 | 24 | ||
9. | ATSV Steyrermuhl | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 54 — 58 | 24 | ||
10. | Post-Admira Linz | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 56 — 67 | 23 | ||
11. | SK Enns | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 47 — 58 | 23 | ||
12. | ATSV Steyr | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 57 — 77 | 22 | ||
13. | SV Ried | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 52 — 72 | 20 | ||
14. | ATSV Lenzing | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 45 — 73 | 12 |
- http://rsssf.com/tableso/oostoberhist.html#59
- http://www.ofv.at/fussball/page/128547147339757610_446060208962608019_642197828169514727,de.html
Salzburg
Landesliga Steiermark
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Steiermark) |
V |
1. | SC Bruck | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 74 — 35 | 36 | ||
2. | SV Leoben | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 61 — 40 | 33 | ||
3. | ATUS Weiz | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 58 — 47 | 30 | ||
4. | Red Star Knittelfeld | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 64 — 54 | 29 | ||
5. | WSV Judenburg | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 49 — 46 | 27 | ||
6. | Phonix Honigsberg | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 55 — 59 | 27 | ||
7. | WSV Lankowitz | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 45 — 67 | 26 | ||
8. | WSV Eisenerz | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 54 — 54 | 25 | ||
9. | ASK Voitsberg | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 42 — 50 | 24 | ||
10. | SC Graz | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 39 — 48 | 24 | ||
11. | WSV Rosental | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 48 — 52 | 22 | ||
12. | FC Veitsch | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 63 — 57 | 21 | ||
13. | ASK Koflach | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 40 — 55 | 20 | ||
14. | SV Strassgang | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 35 — 63 | 20 |
Tirol
Vorarlberg
Wiener Liga
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Wien) |
V |
1. | Floridsdorf Wien | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 58 — 36 | 33 | ||
2. | Helfort Wien | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 61 — 45 | 30 | ||
3. | Wienerberg Wien | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 46 — 33 | 28 | ||
4. | Strassenbahn Wien | 24 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 41 — 28 | 25 | ||
5. | WFC-Semperit Wien | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 44 — 38 | 24 | ||
6. | Auto Wien | 24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 31 — 42 | 24 | ||
7. | Justiz Wien | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 60 — 54 | 23 | ||
8. | Gaswerk VIII Wien | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 54 — 60 | 23 | ||
9. | Saurerwerke Wien | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 42 — 49 | 22 | ||
10. | Vorwarts XI Wien | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 40 — 50 | 22 | ||
11. | Red Star Wien | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 48 — 48 | 21 | ||
12. | Rasenspieler Donaufeld | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 33 — 49 | 20 | ||
13. | Nussdorf Wien | 24 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 37 — 63 | 20 |
|