Nyderlandų II futbolo lyga 2012–2013 m.
Wikipedia
Zaterdag
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | VV Katwijk | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 77 — 47 | 56 | ||
2. | BVV Barendrecht | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 51 — 34 | 54 | ||
3. | GVVV Veenendaal | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 54 — 41 | 52 | ||
4. | HHC Hardenberg | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 62 — 49 | 51 | ||
5. | Boys Rijnsburg | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 60 — 42 | 50 | ||
6. | FC Lisse | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 52 — 42 | 50 | ||
7. | VV Capelle | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 54 — 41 | 49 | ||
8. | Kozakken Boys Werkendam | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 61 — 59 | 47 | ||
9. | VV Noordwijk | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 51 — 48 | 44 | ||
10. | Excelsior Rijssen | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 49 — 58 | 40 | ||
11. | SVV Scheveningen | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 45 — 46 | 39 | ||
12. | IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 44 — 48 | 39 | ||
13. | SV Spakenburg | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 47 — 54 | 35 | ||
14. | SC Genemuiden | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 63 — 74 | 32 | ||
15. | Jodan Boys Gouda | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 38 — 58 | 32 | ||
16. | DETO Twenterand | 30 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 18 — 85 | 7 |
Zondag
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Achilles Groesbeek | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 70 — 23 | 68 | ||
2. | ADO Heemskerk | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 66 — 53 | 53 | ||
3. | Treffers Groesbeek | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 60 — 36 | 50 | ||
4. | WKE Emmen | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 64 — 60 | 50 | ||
5. | EVV Echt | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 37 — 35 | 48 | ||
6. | HSC Haaksbergen | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 67 — 57 | 46 | ||
7. | FC Lienden | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 50 — 45 | 46 | ||
8. | HBS Den Haag | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 47 — 55 | 44 | ||
9. | VVSB Noordwijkerhout | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 37 — 42 | 43 | ||
10. | JVC Cuijk | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 47 — 43 | 39 | ||
11. | AFC Amsterdam | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 44 — 43 | 39 | ||
12. | Chabab Amsterdam | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 36 — 42 | 38 | ||
13. | Haaglandia-7 Rijswijk | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 57 — 70 | 36 | ||
14. | Hollandia Hoorn | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 37 — 45 | 35 | ||
15. | VV Gemert | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 33 — 62 | 23 | ||
16. | SWZ Sneek | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 26 — 67 | 19 |
Finalas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
VV Katwijk | Achilles Groesbeek | 0-0 | 3-0 |
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | VV Katwijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 — 0 | 4 | ||
2. | Achilles Groesbeek | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 — 3 | 1 |
Pereinamasis turnyras
I etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
VV Bennekom | SV Spakenburg | 2-0 | 3-2 |
Haaglandia-7 Rijswijk | Boys Alphen | 0-0 | 1-0 (prat.) |
EHC Hoensbroek | Juliana Malden | 0-2 | 5-5 |
ASWH Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht | ACV Assen | 0-1 | 3-3 |
II etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
SV Spakenburg | ACV Assen | 2-1 (prat.) |
Juliana Malden | Haaglandia-7 Rijswijk | +:+ |
|