Austrijos V futbolo lyga 2004–2005 m.
Burgenland 1. Klasse
Kärnten 1. Klasse
Niederösterreich Gebietsliga
Oberösterreich Bezirksliga
Nord
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Oberösterreich / Nord) |
V |
1. | Union Lembach | — | |||||||
2. | ASKO Mauthausen | — | |||||||
3. | Union Katsdorf | — |
Ost
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Oberösterreich / Ost) |
V |
1. | Viktoria Marchtrenk | — | |||||||
2. | Union Dietach | — | |||||||
3. | ATSV Neuzeug | — |
Süd
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Oberösterreich / Süd) |
V |
1. | ATSV Zipf | — | |||||||
2. | SK Bad Wimsbach | — | |||||||
3. | Union Geretsberg | — |
West
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Oberösterreich / West) |
V |
1. | ASV Sankt Marienkirchen | — | |||||||
2. | ATSV Scharding | — | |||||||
3. | Hertha Wels | — |
Salzburg 1. Klasse
Nord
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Salzburg / Nord) |
V |
1. | USV Plainfeld | — | |||||||
2. | FC Bergheim | — | |||||||
3. | USK Gneis | — |
Süd
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Salzburg / Süd) |
V |
1. | SC Leogang | — | |||||||
2. | USV Hollersbach | — | |||||||
3. | FC Kaprun | — |
Steiermark Unterliga
Mitte
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Steiermark / Mitte) |
V |
1. | SV Pachern | — | |||||||
2. | LUV Graz | — | |||||||
3. | SU Hitzendorf | — |
Nord A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Steiermark / Nord A) |
V |
1. | UFC Mariazell | — | |||||||
2. | Stainach Grimming | — | |||||||
3. | SC Pernegg | — |
Nord B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Steiermark / Nord B) |
V |
1. | Therme Aqualux Fohnsdorf | — | |||||||
2. | FC Knittelfeld | — | |||||||
3. | TUS Sankt Peter | — |
Ost
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Steiermark / Ost) |
V |
1. | SV Sankt Johann | — | |||||||
2. | USC Sonnhofen | — | |||||||
3. | TUS Bad Waltersdorf | — |
Süd
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Steiermark / Süd) |
V |
1. | TuS Bad Gleichenberg | — | |||||||
2. | SV Straden | — | |||||||
3. | SC Sankt Margarethen | — |
West
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Steiermark / West) |
V |
1. | SVU Hollenegg | — | |||||||
2. | SV Lannach | — | |||||||
3. | USV Mooskirchen | — |
Tirol Gebietsliga
Vorarlberg 1. Landesklasse
Wien 1. Klasse
|