Austrijos III futbolo lyga 2007–2008 m.
Landesliga Burgenland
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Burgenland) |
V |
1. | SV Stegersbach | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 92 — 31 | 71 | ||
2. | SC-ESV Parndorf-2 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 71 — 39 | 54 | ||
3. | ASK Horitschon | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 64 — 46 | 53 | ||
4. | SC Neudorfl | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 54 — 37 | 52 | ||
5. | SV Oberwart | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 54 — 42 | 50 | ||
6. | SV Neuberg | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 62 — 56 | 48 | ||
7. | ASK Kohfidisch | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 62 — 43 | 47 | ||
8. | SV Forchtenstein | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 48 — 47 | 46 | ||
9. | SC Oberpullendorf | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 54 — 51 | 44 | ||
10. | SV Gussing | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 52 — 50 | 43 | ||
11. | SV Sankt Margarethen | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 52 — 59 | 43 | ||
12. | UFC Purbach am See | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 44 — 49 | 41 | ||
13. | ASK Klingenbach | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 42 — 57 | 28 | ||
14. | Mewaldtore Rohrbach | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 36 — 61 | 24 | ||
15. | ASV Deutsch Tschantschendorf | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 31 — 76 | 20 | ||
16. | SC Ritzing | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 24 — 98 | 14 |
Kärntner Liga
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Kärnten) |
V |
1. | FC Sankt Veit | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 74 — 24 | 67 | ||
2. | WR Nussdorf | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 53 — 44 | 54 | ||
3. | SV Lendorf | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 65 — 39 | 52 | ||
4. | ATSV Wolfsberg | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 49 — 37 | 52 | ||
5. | VST Volkermarkt | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 55 — 37 | 49 | ||
6. | SK Sankt Andra-WAC | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 47 — 30 | 47 | ||
7. | Treibach Althofen | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51 — 43 | 45 | ||
8. | VSV Villach | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 55 — 49 | 44 | ||
9. | FC Sankt Michael Lavanttal | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 45 — 45 | 42 | ||
10. | ATUS Ferlach | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 56 — 60 | 41 | ||
11. | SV Griffen | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 46 — 56 | 40 | ||
12. | Austria Klagenfurt | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 44 — 46 | 39 | ||
13. | SC Landskron | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 46 — 70 | 33 | ||
14. | DSG Sele Zell | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 45 — 58 | 32 | ||
15. | KAC Klagenfurt | 30 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 31 — 63 | 18 | ||
16. | ASKO Gmund | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 26 — 87 | 15 |
1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Niederösterreich) |
V |
1. | SKU Amstetten | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 75 — 24 | 64 | ||
2. | SV Haitzendorf | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 51 — 25 | 57 | ||
3. | SC Sollenau | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 54 — 33 | 56 | ||
4. | ASV Vosendorf | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 52 — 43 | 48 | ||
5. | SV Leobendorf | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 39 — 33 | 47 | ||
6. | SV Langenrohr | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 42 — 36 | 46 | ||
7. | ASK Kottingbrunn | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 47 — 42 | 43 | ||
8. | SC Retz | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 35 — 41 | 37 | ||
9. | SC Herzogenburg | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 41 — 52 | 37 | ||
10. | Ortmann Neusiedl | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 38 — 43 | 36 | ||
11. | FC Mistelbach | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 36 — 51 | 35 | ||
12. | ASV Schrems | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 40 — 51 | 33 | ||
13. | SC Krems | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 41 — 60 | 33 | ||
14. | Union Ardagger | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 34 — 44 | 31 | ||
15. | Sturm Sankt Polten | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 32 — 56 | 31 | ||
16. | SV Stockerau | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 23 — 46 | 24 |
- http://www.noefv.at/Portal/Tabellen-Ergebnisse/NOEFV-Landesliga-1Landesliga/Tabelle/aktuell/2008
- http://www.noefv.at/Tabellen-2007-08.pdf
Oberösterreicher Liga
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Oberösterreich) |
V |
1. | BW Linz | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 61 — 31 | 52 | ||
2. | LASK Linz-Wels | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 47 — 30 | 48 | ||
3. | Donau Linz | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 50 — 34 | 43 | ||
4. | ATSV Sattledt | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 42 — 34 | 43 | ||
5. | UFC Rohrbach-Berg | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 45 — 41 | 42 | ||
6. | Union Vocklamarkt | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 49 — 42 | 39 | ||
7. | SV Bad Schallerbach | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 44 — 43 | 38 | ||
8. | GW Micheldorf | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 43 — 37 | 36 | ||
9. | SV Traun | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 29 — 35 | 36 | ||
10. | Union Mondsee | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 36 — 45 | 30 | ||
11. | Union Weisskirchen | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 35 — 48 | 28 | ||
12. | SK Altheim | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 39 — 49 | 27 | ||
13. | Union Perg | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 26 — 47 | 21 | ||
14. | FC Braunau | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 26 — 56 | 19 |
1. Landesliga Salzburg
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Salzburg) |
V |
1. | TSV Sankt Johann | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 60 — 19 | 59 | ||
2. | TSV Neumarkt | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 74 — 39 | 54 | ||
3. | SK Bischofshofen | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 67 — 37 | 47 | ||
4. | SV Strasswalchen | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 57 — 48 | 47 | ||
5. | AK Salzburg | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 41 — 42 | 41 | ||
6. | FC Hallein | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 43 — 38 | 38 | ||
7. | SV Hallwang | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 51 — 47 | 36 | ||
8. | FC Zell am See | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 50 — 50 | 34 | ||
9. | FC Puch | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 44 — 49 | 31 | ||
10. | ESV ASKO Saalfelden | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 41 — 51 | 29 | ||
11. | USC Eugendorf | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 34 — 50 | 24 | ||
12. | ASK Salzburg | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 32 — 57 | 23 | ||
13. | Union Henndorf | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 33 — 65 | 21 | ||
14. | SC Leogang | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 34 — 69 | 17 |
Landesliga Steiermark
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Steiermark) |
V |
1. | ASK Voitsberg | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 80 — 38 | 72 | ||
2. | SC Kalsdorf | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 51 — 45 | 57 | ||
3. | UFC Fehring | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 53 — 26 | 55 | ||
4. | SV Gleinstatten | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 44 — 33 | 47 | ||
5. | SK Furstenfeld | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 48 — 43 | 46 | ||
6. | ASK Koflach | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 39 — 37 | 43 | ||
7. | SC Deutschlandsberg | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 50 — 55 | 40 | ||
8. | FC Grossklein | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38 — 39 | 38 | ||
9. | FC Gratkorn | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 47 — 39 | 37 | ||
10. | SV Wildon | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 47 — 43 | 36 | ||
11. | FC Gleisdorf | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 52 — 54 | 35 | ||
12. | AK Graz-2 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 46 — 54 | 35 | ||
13. | ATV Irdning | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 24 — 48 | 35 | ||
14. | SV Kapfenberg-2 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 37 — 43 | 34 | ||
15. | USV Gnas | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 46 — 57 | 31 | ||
16. | WSV Sankt Lambrecht | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 23 — 71 | 22 |
Tirol Liga
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Tirol) |
V |
1. | SC Schwaz | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 63 — 29 | 58 | ||
2. | SV Telfs | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 54 — 38 | 51 | ||
3. | SV Oberperfuss | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 45 — 44 | 50 | ||
4. | SV Absam | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 47 — 34 | 48 | ||
5. | SV Kirchbichl | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 60 — 49 | 47 | ||
6. | SC Kirchberg | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 57 — 46 | 46 | ||
7. | SV Innsbruck | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 — 41 | 43 | ||
8. | Union-2 Reichenau | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 58 — 64 | 43 | ||
9. | SV Langenfeld | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 37 — 43 | 43 | ||
10. | Kolsass Weer | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 59 — 58 | 40 | ||
11. | SV Worgl | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 50 — 58 | 39 | ||
12. | SK Jenbach | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 42 — 55 | 36 | ||
13. | SK Sankt Johann | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 47 — 56 | 33 | ||
14. | SVg Mayrhofen | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 31 — 44 | 31 | ||
15. | SK Hippach | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 46 — 57 | 29 | ||
16. | SV Kematen | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 28 — 51 | 25 |
Vorarlberg Liga
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Vorarlberg) |
V |
1. | VfB Hohenems | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 50 — 27 | 53 | ||
2. | Austria-2 Lustenau | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 74 — 38 | 52 | ||
3. | FC Bizau | 26 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 57 — 36 | 46 | ||
4. | Rheindorf-2 Altach | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 38 — 35 | 41 | ||
5. | Ratia Bludenz | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 38 — 44 | 38 | ||
6. | FC Egg | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 38 — 41 | 37 | ||
7. | FC Schwarzach | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 44 — 36 | 36 | ||
8. | FC Koblach | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 32 — 38 | 36 | ||
9. | FC Lauterach | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 32 — 45 | 33 | ||
10. | FC Mader | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 33 — 38 | 32 | ||
11. | SC Rothis | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 39 — 40 | 30 | ||
12. | FC Nenzing | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 40 — 70 | 26 | ||
13. | FC Wolfurt | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 28 — 40 | 25 | ||
14. | FC Sulzberg | 26 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 27 — 42 | 19 |
Wien
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Ostbahn XI Wien | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 65 — 30 | 69 | ||
2. | Post Wien | 30 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 53 — 23 | 62 | ||
3. | AC Favoriten | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 62 — 30 | 58 | ||
4. | Stadlau Wien | 30 | 18 | 0 | 12 | 79 — 39 | 54 | ||
5. | Fortuna Wien | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 60 — 45 | 50 | ||
6. | Donaufeld Wien | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 43 — 33 | 49 | ||
7. | Gersthof Wien | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 46 — 43 | 44 | ||
8. | MWS Admira Wien | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 58 — 56 | 42 | ||
9. | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 40 — 49 | 39 | ||
10. | Ankerbrot Monte Laa | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 51 — 50 | 38 | ||
11. | Rennweg Wien | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 56 — 62 | 38 | ||
12. | Donau Wien | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 33 — 52 | 35 | ||
13. | IC Schnitzlplatzl | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 43 — 45 | 32 | ||
14. | Mannsworth Schwechat | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 42 — 58 | 28 | ||
15. | SC Simmering | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 31 — 73 | 19 | ||
16. | LAC Wien | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 26 — 100 | 11 |