Austrijos III futbolo lyga 1967–1968 m.
2. Liga Burgenland
Nord
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Burgenland / Nord) |
V |
1. | ASV Kittsee | — |
Süd
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Burgenland / Süd) |
V |
1. | ASK Deutschkreutz | — |
Unterliga Niederösterreich
Nord-Nordwest
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Niederösterreich / Nord-Nordwest) |
V |
1. | ASV Hohenau | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 60 — 26 | 35 | ||
2. | Hutte Krems | 24 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 54 — 26 | 35 | ||
3. | Marathon Korneuburg | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 65 — 33 | 35 | ||
4. | Union Hollabrunn | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 51 — 29 | 31 | ||
5. | SC Durnkrut | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 44 — 28 | 31 | ||
6. | ATSV Laa | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 41 — 46 | 24 | ||
7. | SC Sankt Andra-Wordern | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 41 — 56 | 21 | ||
8. | SC Neusiedl-Zaya | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 34 — 47 | 20 | ||
9. | SV Neulengbach | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 35 — 40 | 19 | ||
10. | SC Wolkersdorf | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 32 — 38 | 19 | ||
11. | SV Leobendorf | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 38 — 60 | 18 | ||
12. | SC Poysdorf | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 24 — 56 | 13 | ||
13. | SC Leopoldsdorf | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 29 — 63 | 11 |
Süd-Südost
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Niederösterreich / Süd-Südost) |
V |
1. | Ortmann Neusiedl | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 60 — 29 | 40 | ||
2. | ATSV Fischamend | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 60 — 34 | 39 | ||
3. | SC Berndorf | 28 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 54 — 32 | 39 | ||
4. | ASK Ternitz | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 56 — 36 | 36 | ||
5. | ASK Bruck | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 71 — 48 | 34 | ||
6. | ASK Mannersdorf | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 67 — 56 | 33 | ||
7. | Wacker Wiener Neustadt | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 64 — 70 | 29 | ||
8. | SVg Pottendorf | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 49 — 50 | 28 | ||
9. | SC Neunkirchen | 28 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 63 — 56 | 27 | ||
10. | SVg Guntramsdorf | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 41 — 56 | 25 | ||
11. | SC Lichtenworth | 28 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 50 — 52 | 22 | ||
12. | SV Modling | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 37 — 49 | 22 | ||
13. | SC Pfaffstatten | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 47 — 63 | 21 | ||
14. | Austria Brunn | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 34 — 58 | 16 | ||
15. | Haidbrunn Wiener Neustadt | 28 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 36 — 100 | 9 |
West-Waldviertel
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Niederösterreich / West-Waldviertel) |
V |
1. | Bohlerwerk Sonntagberg | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 47 — 28 | 37 | ||
2. | SV Waidhofen-Thaya | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 74 — 41 | 34 | ||
3. | SC Sankt Polten | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 42 — 27 | 31 | ||
4. | Union Amstetten | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 59 — 50 | 29 | ||
5. | SV Gmund | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 57 — 44 | 28 | ||
6. | Hitiag Neuda | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 52 — 44 | 28 | ||
7. | SC Herzogenburg | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 69 — 50 | 26 | ||
8. | SC Nagelberg | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 43 — 40 | 26 | ||
9. | EPSV Gmund | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 46 — 49 | 25 | ||
10. | Harland Sankt Polten | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 41 — 47 | 24 | ||
11. | SVg Purgstall | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 33 — 52 | 23 | ||
12. | SC Melk | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 41 — 48 | 20 | ||
13. | SC Wieselburg | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 40 — 51 | 19 | ||
14. | SC Litschau | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 29 — 102 | 14 |
Bezirksliga Oberösterreich
Ost
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Oberösterreich / Ost) |
V |
1. | SC Marchtrenk | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 61 — 35 | 40 | ||
2. | Eintracht Wels | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 61 — 47 | 31 | ||
3. | SV Traun | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 50 — 43 | 31 | ||
4. | ATSV Leonding | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 53 — 48 | 29 | ||
5. | SV Bad Hall | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 54 — 52 | 28 | ||
6. | SK Enns | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 45 — 42 | 27 | ||
7. | TuS Kremsmunster | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 50 — 49 | 25 | ||
8. | Tabakfabrik Linz | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 53 — 50 | 24 | ||
9. | GW Micheldorf | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 58 — 54 | 24 | ||
10. | SV Steyregg | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 42 — 45 | 23 | ||
11. | Union Edelweiss Linz | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 49 — 54 | 23 | ||
12. | Bewegung Steyr | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 41 — 58 | 23 | ||
13. | Union Ansfelden | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 41 — 53 | 22 | ||
14. | Vorwarts Neuzeug | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 35 — 63 | 14 |
West
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Oberösterreich / West) |
V |
1. | SK Altheim | 22 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 72 — 21 | 39 | ||
2. | TSV Aurolzmunster | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 49 — 33 | 30 | ||
3. | ATSV Lenzing | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 51 — 41 | 28 | ||
4. | ATSV Bad Schallerbach | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 64 — 35 | 27 | ||
5. | SC Schwanenstadt | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 51 — 54 | 20 | ||
6. | ATSV Ampflwang | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 46 — 42 | 19 | ||
7. | ATSV Gmunden | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 35 — 44 | 19 | ||
8. | Kammer Schorfling | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 32 — 51 | 18 | ||
9. | SV Ried | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 32 — 55 | 18 | ||
10. | SV Gmunden | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 31 — 41 | 17 | ||
11. | TSV Frankenburg | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 45 — 63 | 16 | ||
12. | SV Braunau | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 27 — 55 | 13 |