Turkijos II futbolo lyga 2018–2019 m.
Wikipedia
Beyaz
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Keciorengucu Ankara | 34 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 69 — 24 | 76 | ||
2. | 1966 Kastamonu | 34 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 67 — 23 | 74 | ||
3. | SK Samsun | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 60 — 25 | 73 | ||
4. | Sakarya Adapazari | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 63 — 31 | 69 | ||
5. | Sariyer Istanbul | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 56 — 32 | 68 | ||
6. | Sancaktepe Istanbul | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 52 — 36 | 53 | ||
7. | BB Bodrum | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 56 — 48 | 52 | ||
8. | Amed Diyarbakir | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 44 — 42 | 49 | ||
9. | Eyup Istanbul | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 50 — 46 | 46 | ||
10. | SK Inegol | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 45 — 48 | 45 | ||
11. | Utas Usak | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 40 — 39 | 40 | ||
12. | SK Gumushane | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 41 — 42 | 40 | ||
13. | Anadolu Nigde | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 38 — 47 | 37 | ||
14. | Demir Ankara | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 36 — 50 | 34 | ||
15. | Hacettepe Ankara | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 45 — 58 | 33 | ||
16. | Bayrampasa Istanbul | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 32 — 53 | 33 | ||
17. | SK Manisa | 34 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 31 — 100 | 0 | ||
18. | SK Gaziantep | 34 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 11 — 92 | -34 |
Kırmızı
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | BSK Menemen | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 76 — 46 | 68 | ||
2. | Fatih Karagumruk | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 55 — 34 | 68 | ||
3. | BB Manisa | 34 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 65 — 28 | 62 | ||
4. | Tuzla Istanbul | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 57 — 25 | 59 | ||
5. | SK Sanliurfa | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 48 — 33 | 56 | ||
6. | Etimesgut Ankara | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 46 — 41 | 55 | ||
7. | Pendik Istanbul | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 54 — 48 | 51 | ||
8. | SK Kirklareli | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 46 — 40 | 45 | ||
9. | BSK Sivas | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 49 — 53 | 44 | ||
10. | Idman Yurdu Tarsus | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 48 — 53 | 42 | ||
11. | Komur Zonguldak | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 36 — 49 | 42 | ||
12. | BAK Ankara | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 37 — 54 | 41 | ||
13. | SK Bandirma | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 46 — 57 | 38 | ||
14. | SK Kahramanmaras | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 38 — 54 | 38 | ||
15. | Anadolu Selcuk Konya | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 50 — 60 | 37 | ||
16. | SK Fethiye | 34 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 35 — 40 | 35 | ||
17. | SK Tokat | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 28 — 46 | 30 | ||
18. | Genclerbirligi Darica | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 26 — 79 | 21 |
Patekimo turnyras
I etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
Sariyer Istanbul | 1966 Kastamonu | 1-0 | 1-1 |
Tuzla Istanbul | BB Manisa | 0-2 | 2-1 (prat.) |
SK Sanliurfa | Fatih Karagumruk | 0-1 | 1-2 |
Sakarya Adapazari | SK Samsun | 1-0 | 0-0 |
II etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
BB Manisa | Fatih Karagumruk | 1-0 | 0-2 |
Sakarya Adapazari | Sariyer Istanbul | 4-0 | 0-0 |
III etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
Sakarya Adapazari | Fatih Karagumruk | 0-2 |
|