Danijos IV futbolo lyga 1998 m.
Kreds 1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Skjold Birkerod | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 72 — 23 | 62 | ||
2. | KB Kobenhavn | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 58 — 23 | 56 | ||
3. | FC Lyngby-2 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 82 — 29 | 54 | ||
4. | BK Vedbaek | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 67 — 49 | 45 | ||
5. | Sorgenfri Virum | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 55 — 30 | 42 | ||
6. | GI Hillerod | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 40 — 60 | 39 | ||
7. | BK Humlebaek | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 41 — 61 | 37 | ||
8. | Viking Ronne | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 45 — 47 | 36 | ||
9. | IF Hvidovre-2 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 40 — 36 | 35 | ||
10. | GF Niva | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 45 — 56 | 30 | ||
11. | Bronshoj-2 Kobenhavn | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 40 — 48 | 28 | ||
12. | BK Kastrup | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 32 — 62 | 19 | ||
13. | BK Nexo | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 23 — 72 | 19 | ||
14. | BK Dragor | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 29 — 93 | 12 |
Kreds 2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IF Brondby-2 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 85 — 25 | 61 | ||
2. | B1893 Kobenhavn-2 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 64 — 37 | 50 | ||
3. | AC Ballerup | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 51 — 43 | 50 | ||
4. | IF Albertslund | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 56 — 30 | 48 | ||
5. | Herfolge-2 Koge | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 66 — 33 | 47 | ||
6. | GB Kalundborg | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 56 — 35 | 47 | ||
7. | BK Lundtofte | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 55 — 40 | 45 | ||
8. | BK Malov | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 42 — 47 | 37 | ||
9. | AB Gladsaxe-2 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 51 — 58 | 36 | ||
10. | FB Frederiksberg | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 44 — 53 | 35 | ||
11. | B1901 Nykobing | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 37 — 55 | 30 | ||
12. | BK Valby | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 31 — 70 | 13 | ||
13. | IK Frederikssund | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 25 — 72 | 13 | ||
14. | IF Lillerod | 26 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 28 — 93 | 6 |
Kreds 3
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IF Kolding | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 68 — 26 | 57 | ||
2. | BK Kolding | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 69 — 24 | 55 | ||
3. | BIK Otterup | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 49 — 29 | 46 | ||
4. | OB Odense-2 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 57 — 37 | 44 | ||
5. | IF Korup | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 55 — 43 | 44 | ||
6. | FB Esbjerg-2 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 64 — 40 | 43 | ||
7. | BK Vejle-2 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 60 — 40 | 43 | ||
8. | Tved Svendborg | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 37 — 45 | 33 | ||
9. | FC Vejle | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 47 — 51 | 32 | ||
10. | FB Svendborg-2 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 35 — 45 | 32 | ||
11. | IF Tarup | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 46 — 57 | 31 | ||
12. | Dollefjelde Musse | 26 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 39 — 49 | 30 | ||
13. | BK Nakskov | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 43 — 78 | 14 | ||
14. | IK Norre Aby | 26 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 27 — 113 | 4 |
Kreds 4
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IF Silkeborg-2 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 48 — 33 | 42 | ||
2. | BK Norresundby | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 33 — 21 | 42 | ||
3. | Jetsmark Pandrup | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 43 — 28 | 41 | ||
4. | AGF Arhus-2 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 50 — 40 | 39 | ||
5. | Vejgard Alborg | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 41 — 34 | 38 | ||
6. | FI Frederikshavn | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 47 — 50 | 37 | ||
7. | FS Ikast-2 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 43 — 51 | 35 | ||
8. | IF Brande | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 42 — 47 | 34 | ||
9. | BK Alborg-2 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 26 — 31 | 34 | ||
10. | Fremad-2 Herning | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 40 — 46 | 34 | ||
11. | IF Ringkobing | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 49 — 46 | 33 | ||
12. | IK Ars | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 46 — 49 | 33 | ||
13. | BK Holstebro-2 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 33 — 55 | 31 | ||
14. | FC Thisted | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 43 — 43 | 25 |
Finalas
Pusfinalis | Finalas | ||||||||
Skjold Birkerod | 3 | ||||||||
IF Brondby-2 | 2 | ||||||||
Skjold Birkerod | IF Silkeborg-2 | ||||||||
(pergalė) | |||||||||
IF Kolding | 3 | ||||||||
IF Silkeborg-2 | 4 | ||||||||
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Skjold Birkerod | — | |||||||
2. | IF Silkeborg-2 | — | |||||||
3. | IF Kolding | — | |||||||
3. | IF Brondby-2 | — |
|