Švedijos futbolo taurė 2014–2015 m.
Wikipedia
Komandos
Grupių etapas
Grupp 1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FF Malmo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 — 0 | 9 | ||
2. | Sodra Jonkoping | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 — 5 | 6 | ||
3. | Assyriska Sodertalje | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 — 6 | 3 | ||
4. | ABK Hudiksvall | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 — 12 | 0 |
Grupp 2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IFK Goteborg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 — 2 | 7 | ||
2. | FC Trollhattan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 — 4 | 5 | ||
3. | SK Ljungskile | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 — 6 | 4 | ||
4. | Myresjo Vetlanda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 — 13 | 0 |
Grupp 3
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Hammarby Stockholm | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 — 2 | 7 | ||
2. | AIK Solna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 — 2 | 6 | ||
3. | BoIS Landskrona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 — 6 | 4 | ||
4. | FF Kristianstad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 — 6 | 0 |
Grupp 4
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Elfsborg Boras | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 — 1 | 9 | ||
2. | Sirius Uppsala | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 — 6 | 6 | ||
3. | AFC United Solna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 — 8 | 3 | ||
4. | Brommapojkarna Stockholm | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 — 5 | 0 |
Grupp 5
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Hacken Goteborg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 — 3 | 9 | ||
2. | AIF Mjallby | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 — 4 | 6 | ||
3. | Oster Vaxjo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 — 4 | 3 | ||
4. | IF Huddinge | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 — 10 | 0 |
Grupp 6
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Orebro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 — 4 | 7 | ||
2. | IF Gavle | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 — 4 | 6 | ||
3. | BoIS Varberg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 — 5 | 4 | ||
4. | Dalkurd Borlange | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 — 5 | 0 |
Grupp 7
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IFK Norrkoping | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 — 3 | 6 | ||
2. | Norrby Boras | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 — 6 | 6 | ||
3. | Djurgarden Stockholm | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 — 5 | 4 | ||
4. | FF Angelholm | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 — 7 | 1 |
Grupp 8
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IF Helsingborg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 — 3 | 5 | ||
2. | BK Halmstad | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 — 3 | 5 | ||
3. | Syrianska Sodertalje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 — 6 | 4 | ||
4. | SK Vasteras | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 — 9 | 1 |
Baigiamieji etapai
Ketvirtfinalis | Pusfinalis | ||||||||
IFK Goteborg | 2 | ||||||||
IF Helsingborg | 0 | ||||||||
IFK Goteborg | 3 | ||||||||
Hacken Goteborg | 1 | ||||||||
Hacken Goteborg | 3 | ||||||||
IFK Norrkoping | 1 | ||||||||
FF Malmo | 0 | ||||||||
SK Orebro | 1 | ||||||||
SK Orebro | 2 | ||||||||
Elfsborg Boras | 0 | ||||||||
Elfsborg Boras | 3 | ||||||||
Hammarby Stockholm | 0 | ||||||||
Finalas | |||||||||
2015-05-17 | Nya Gamla Ullevi, Geteborgas | 16 761 | |||||||
IFK Goteborg | SK Orebro | ||||||||
2 | 1 | ||||||||
Lasse Vibe (68'), Soren Rieks (78') | Ayanda Nkili (23') |
|