Švedijos futbolo taurė 2013–2014 m.
Wikipedia
Komandos
Grupių etapas
Grupp 1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FF Malmo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 — 3 | 9 | ||
2. | Hammarby Stockholm | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 — 4 | 4 | ||
3. | FF Angelholm | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 — 3 | 4 | ||
4. | IF Degerfors | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 — 13 | 0 |
Grupp 2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IFK Goteborg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 — 2 | 9 | ||
2. | GIF Sundsvall | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 — 4 | 4 | ||
3. | ABK Hudiksvall | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 — 12 | 3 | ||
4. | IFK Varnamo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 — 4 | 1 |
Grupp 3
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IF Helsingborg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 — 1 | 9 | ||
2. | SK Ljungskile | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 — 2 | 4 | ||
3. | IK Torslanda | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 — 7 | 3 | ||
4. | Syrianska Sodertalje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 — 7 | 1 |
Grupp 4
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Elfsborg Boras | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 — 0 | 9 | ||
2. | Oster Vaxjo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 — 5 | 4 | ||
3. | FK Ostersund | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 — 8 | 3 | ||
4. | Rynninge Orebro | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 — 10 | 1 |
Grupp 5
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Sirius Uppsala | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 — 2 | 9 | ||
2. | Djurgarden Stockholm | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 — 3 | 6 | ||
3. | BK Halmstad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 — 6 | 3 | ||
4. | Assyriska Sodertalje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 — 6 | 0 |
Grupp 6
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Brommapojkarna Stockholm | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 — 0 | 7 | ||
2. | FF Atvidaberg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 — 3 | 4 | ||
3. | Sodra Jonkoping | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 — 4 | 4 | ||
4. | Carlstad United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 — 10 | 1 |
Grupp 7
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | GAIS Goteborg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 — 1 | 7 | ||
2. | IF Gavle | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 — 2 | 5 | ||
3. | IFK Norrkoping | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 — 2 | 4 | ||
4. | AFC United Solna | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 — 4 | 0 |
Grupp 8
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Hacken Goteborg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 — 1 | 9 | ||
2. | AIF Mjallby | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 — 3 | 6 | ||
3. | Orgryte Goteborg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 — 5 | 3 | ||
4. | IF Sandviken | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 — 7 | 0 |
Baigiamieji etapai
Ketvirtfinalis | Pusfinalis | ||||||||
IFK Goteborg | 0 | ||||||||
Sirius Uppsala | 1 | ||||||||
Sirius Uppsala | 1 | ||||||||
Elfsborg Boras | 4 | ||||||||
Elfsborg Boras | 1 | ||||||||
Hacken Goteborg | 0 | ||||||||
FF Malmo | 2 | ||||||||
Brommapojkarna Stockholm | 0 | ||||||||
FF Malmo | 0 | ||||||||
IF Helsingborg | 2 | ||||||||
IF Helsingborg | 2 | ||||||||
GAIS Goteborg | 1 | ||||||||
Finalas | |||||||||
2014-05-18 | Friends Arena, Solna | 3423 | |||||||
Elfsborg Boras | IF Helsingborg | ||||||||
1 | 0 | ||||||||
Lasse Nilsson (54') |
|