Čekoslovakijos II futbolo lyga 1977–1978 m.
Česko
Divize A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | CKZ Rakovnik | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 49 — 18 | 41 | ||
2. | VTJ Tabor-2 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 36 — 22 | 36 | ||
3. | Tatran Prachatice | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 53 — 42 | 34 | ||
4. | CZ Strakonice | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 36 — 36 | 34 | ||
5. | RH Domazlice | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 40 — 34 | 31 | ||
6. | RH Susice | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 45 — 41 | 31 | ||
7. | Slavia Karlovy Vary | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 29 — 22 | 30 | ||
8. | VTJ Karlovy Vary | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 34 — 34 | 30 | ||
9. | CSAD Plzen | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 31 — 31 | 30 | ||
10. | VTJ Pisek | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 42 — 45 | 29 | ||
11. | Spartak Chodov | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 30 — 41 | 28 | ||
12. | Lokomotiva Plzen | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 34 — 35 | 27 | ||
13. | VS Tabor | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 34 — 48 | 27 | ||
14. | ZVVZ Milevsko | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 29 — 38 | 26 | ||
15. | Spartak Pisek | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 29 — 41 | 26 | ||
16. | Skoda Ceske Budejovice | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 24 — 47 | 20 |
Divize B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Spolana Neratovice | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 56 — 22 | 43 | ||
2. | Vagonka Ceska Lipa | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 59 — 31 | 38 | ||
3. | KZ Kraluv Dvur | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 47 — 32 | 38 | ||
4. | Admira Praha | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 41 — 27 | 38 | ||
5. | Motorlet Praha | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 39 — 28 | 36 | ||
6. | Kaucuk Kralupy | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 48 — 49 | 33 | ||
7. | Spartak Roudnice | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 35 — 31 | 33 | ||
8. | Banik Most | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 44 — 44 | 30 | ||
9. | ABC Branik | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 40 — 38 | 28 | ||
10. | Slovan Varnsdorf | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 47 — 53 | 27 | ||
11. | SEPAP Jilove | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 41 — 53 | 27 | ||
12. | CHZ Litvinov | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 28 — 34 | 26 | ||
13. | Chemicka Usti | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 32 — 38 | 24 | ||
14. | ZPA Kosire | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 24 — 46 | 23 | ||
15. | Lokomotiva Kladno | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 23 — 55 | 20 | ||
16. | Modrany Praha | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 23 — 55 | 16 |
Divize C
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | TJ Kolin | 30 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 102 — 21 | 53 | ||
2. | Dukla Hradec Kralove | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 52 — 27 | 43 | ||
3. | Sklostroj Turnov | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 41 — 30 | 36 | ||
4. | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 35 — 35 | 33 | ||
5. | Slavoj Vysehrad | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 39 — 38 | 32 | ||
6. | Meteor Praha | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 47 — 47 | 31 | ||
7. | US Praha | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 42 — 50 | 28 | ||
8. | Spartak Pelhrimov | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 49 — 49 | 27 | ||
9. | TJ Nachod | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 44 — 47 | 27 | ||
10. | Spartak-2 Hradec Kralove | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 31 — 45 | 27 | ||
11. | VTJ Caslav | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 — 42 | 26 | ||
12. | Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 44 — 63 | 25 | ||
13. | Kolora Semily | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 34 — 50 | 24 | ||
14. | Metaz Tynec | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 34 — 36 | 23 | ||
15. | LIAZ Jablonec-2 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 29 — 48 | 23 | ||
16. | Lokomotiva Nymburk | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 35 — 37 | 20 |
Divize D
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Slezan Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 63 — 17 | 47 | ||
2. | Zelezarny Prostejov | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 56 — 34 | 39 | ||
3. | Spartak Uhersky Brod | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 39 — 29 | 35 | ||
4. | Slovacka Slavia Uherske Hradiste | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 41 — 31 | 34 | ||
5. | TJ Veseli | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 38 — 35 | 33 | ||
6. | Banik Horni Sucha | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 36 — 26 | 32 | ||
7. | Zetor Brno | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 35 — 39 | 32 | ||
8. | Strojirny Unicov | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 34 — 31 | 30 | ||
9. | Slavia Kromeriz | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 39 — 47 | 29 | ||
10. | Fatra Napajedla | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 27 — 35 | 28 | ||
11. | TZ Trinec-2 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29 — 35 | 26 | ||
12. | Banik Karvina | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 25 — 35 | 26 | ||
13. | VOKD Poruba-2 | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 28 — 35 | 25 | ||
14. | Modeta Jihlava | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 34 — 51 | 25 | ||
15. | Tatran Postorna | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 32 — 53 | 22 | ||
16. | Jiskra Otrokovice | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 16 — 41 | 17 |
Slovensko
Divize E
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Slovan Hlohovec | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 43 — 21 | 43 | ||
2. | Petrzalka Bratislava | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 52 — 33 | 37 | ||
3. | Slovan Duslo Sala | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 38 — 32 | 36 | ||
4. | Spoje Bratislava | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 52 — 48 | 36 | ||
5. | Slovan Levice | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 59 — 34 | 35 | ||
6. | TS Topolcany | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 42 — 35 | 31 | ||
7. | DAC Dunajska Streda | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 — 42 | 30 | ||
8. | Juhcelpap Sturovo | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 50 — 47 | 29 | ||
9. | Matador Bratislava | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 36 — 48 | 29 | ||
10. | Spartak Banovce | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 40 — 50 | 27 | ||
11. | Trnavka Bratislava | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 50 — 48 | 26 | ||
12. | Kablo Bratislava | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 38 — 39 | 26 | ||
13. | Hutnik Sered | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 34 — 44 | 26 | ||
14. | Druzstevnik Jur | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 36 — 45 | 25 | ||
15. | Iskra Partizanske | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 41 — 59 | 22 | ||
16. | Elektrosvit Nove Zamky | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 34 — 62 | 22 |
Divize F
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | PPS Detva | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 61 — 23 | 47 | ||
2. | ZSNP Ziar | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 50 — 33 | 39 | ||
3. | Banik Handlova | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 42 — 23 | 38 | ||
4. | VSZ Kosice | 30 | 18 | 1 | 11 | 48 — 30 | 37 | ||
5. | Banik Prievidza | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 55 — 32 | 36 | ||
6. | Vagonka Poprad | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 54 — 31 | 35 | ||
7. | ZVL Bytca | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 33 — 45 | 31 | ||
8. | Partizan Liptovsky Mikulas | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 27 — 32 | 29 | ||
9. | AOZ Presov | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 33 — 34 | 27 | ||
10. | Lokomotiva Bucina Zvolen | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 31 — 38 | 25 | ||
11. | Mostaren Brezno | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 41 — 48 | 25 | ||
12. | OZKN Svidnik | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 29 — 41 | 25 | ||
13. | Tesla Stropkov | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 — 43 | 24 | ||
14. | Bukoza Vranov | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 36 — 60 | 24 | ||
15. | ZZO Cadca | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 32 — 49 | 22 | ||
16. | Dynamo Dolny Kubin | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 19 — 62 | 16 |
|