Slovakijos IV futbolo lyga 2012–2013 m.
Bratislava
Skupina A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Bratislava A) |
V |
1. | Slovan Most pri Bratislave | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 79 — 30 | 65 | ||
2. | Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 50 — 22 | 51 | ||
3. | FK Vajnory | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 58 — 40 | 48 | ||
4. | SFC Kalinkovo | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 52 — 27 | 44 | ||
5. | TJ Cunovo | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 37 — 27 | 42 | ||
6. | SK Tomasov | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 44 — 40 | 36 | ||
7. | Danubia Hruby Sur | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 49 — 58 | 36 | ||
8. | Lamac Bratislava | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 50 — 43 | 36 | ||
9. | Vrakuna Bratislava | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 32 — 38 | 33 | ||
10. | MFK Rusovce | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 31 — 42 | 29 | ||
11. | SK Igram | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 29 — 57 | 27 | ||
12. | BCT Bratislava | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 33 — 59 | 24 | ||
13. | Domino-2 Bratislava | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 26 — 45 | 22 | ||
14. | TJ Hruby Sur | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 37 — 79 | 21 |
Skupina B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Bratislava B) |
V |
1. | SK Bahon | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 80 — 34 | 49 | ||
2. | SK Senkvice | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 60 — 37 | 46 | ||
3. | FK Jablonove | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 60 — 46 | 39 | ||
4. | SK Zavod | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 38 — 39 | 35 | ||
5. | Zahoran Kostoliste | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 53 — 47 | 35 | ||
6. | CFK Pezinok-Cajla | 24 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 48 — 35 | 34 | ||
7. | FC Zohor | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 38 — 57 | 33 | ||
8. | Slovan Vinicne | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 58 — 54 | 32 | ||
9. | TJ Velke Levare | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 49 — 55 | 32 | ||
10. | Druzstevnik Budmerice | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 47 — 53 | 30 | ||
11. | PSC Pezinok | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 36 — 40 | 29 | ||
12. | Zahoran Jakubov | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 42 — 42 | 29 | ||
13. | SK Malacky | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 24 — 94 | 10 | ||
14. | FK Zahorska Ves | — | pasitraukė |
Stred
Juh
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Stred / Juh) |
V |
1. | SK Badin | 26 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 70 — 21 | 60 | ||
2. | FTC Filakovo | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 54 — 40 | 48 | ||
3. | Sklotatran Poltar | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 44 — 40 | 45 | ||
4. | MFK Zarnovica | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 56 — 34 | 42 | ||
5. | Banik Stiavnicke Bane | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 45 — 43 | 35 | ||
6. | Jednota Malinec | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 50 — 58 | 35 | ||
7. | Druzstevnik Tachty | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 73 — 33 | 34 | ||
8. | Pramen Kovacova | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 42 — 53 | 32 | ||
9. | Banik Velky Krtis | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 40 — 52 | 32 | ||
10. | Slovan Divin | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 45 — 64 | 31 | ||
11. | MFK Revuca | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 22 — 49 | 31 | ||
12. | Jupie Podlavice Badin | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 33 — 50 | 29 | ||
13. | Partizan Cierny Balog | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 38 — 49 | 28 | ||
14. | FK Jesenske | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 36 — 62 | 24 |
Sever
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Stred / Sever) |
V |
1. | Javornik Makov | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 71 — 21 | 59 | ||
2. | SKM Liptovsky Hradok | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 57 — 21 | 54 | ||
3. | SK Tvrdosin | 24 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 48 — 29 | 51 | ||
4. | Banik Stranavy | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 42 — 29 | 42 | ||
5. | Attack Vrutky | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 42 — 39 | 38 | ||
6. | Tatran Oravske Vesele | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 43 — 42 | 34 | ||
7. | Reamos Kysucky Lieskovec | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 43 — 43 | 30 | ||
8. | OSK Rosina | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 32 — 35 | 26 | ||
9. | SK Turcianska Stiavnicka | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 25 — 49 | 25 | ||
10. | Oravan Oravska Jasenica | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 25 — 46 | 21 | ||
11. | Slovan Trstena | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 30 — 43 | 21 | ||
12. | Cementaren Lietavska Lucka | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 24 — 61 | 18 | ||
13. | Tatran Bytcica | 24 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 17 — 41 | 17 | ||
14. | Druzstevnik Danova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 — 0 | 0 |
Východ
Juh
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Východ / Juh) |
V |
1. | Pokrok Krompachy | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 68 — 15 | 71 | ||
2. | FK Cana | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 91 — 38 | 62 | ||
3. | Slovan Velky Folkmar | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 70 — 38 | 57 | ||
4. | FK Krasna | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 59 — 37 | 52 | ||
5. | MFK Sobrance | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 68 — 32 | 52 | ||
6. | Spartak Medzev | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 70 — 41 | 51 | ||
7. | Tatra Sokolany | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 67 — 43 | 49 | ||
8. | Slavoj Kralovsky Chlmec | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 39 — 41 | 40 | ||
9. | Lokomotiva Michalany | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 56 — 58 | 39 | ||
10. | MFK Roznava | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 44 — 58 | 38 | ||
11. | OSK Rudnany | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 — 61 | 38 | ||
12. | SK Strazske | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 35 — 49 | 35 | ||
13. | Tatran Spisske Vlachy | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 28 — 56 | 31 | ||
14. | MFK Velke Kapusany | 30 | 10 | 1 | 19 | 31 — 61 | 31 | ||
15. | Slovan Poproc | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 25 — 78 | 22 | ||
16. | Cementar Turna | 30 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 40 — 123 | 16 |
Sever
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Východ / Sever) |
V |
1. | Druzstevnik Plavnica | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 60 — 8 | 69 | ||
2. | SIM Raslavice | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 63 — 39 | 53 | ||
3. | Ajax Pakostov | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 50 — 35 | 52 | ||
4. | Slovan Kendice | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 60 — 42 | 51 | ||
5. | Spartak Medzilaborce | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 74 — 47 | 48 | ||
6. | OFK Dlhe Klcovo | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 61 — 54 | 48 | ||
7. | OSK Klusov | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 67 — 58 | 46 | ||
8. | MFK Kezmarok | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 51 — 39 | 44 | ||
9. | OSK Fintice | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 47 — 49 | 42 | ||
10. | Sokol Lubotice | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 46 — 52 | 41 | ||
11. | Tatran Kracunovce | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42 — 51 | 40 | ||
12. | Tatran Zamutov | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 49 — 47 | 40 | ||
13. | MsFK Hanusovce | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 51 — 54 | 38 | ||
14. | TJ Jasenov | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 40 — 58 | 35 | ||
15. | Druzstevnik Nizny Hrusov | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 30 — 80 | 26 | ||
16. | Pivovar Saris Velky Saris | 30 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 19 — 97 | 5 |
Západ
Juhovýchod
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Západ / Juhovýchod) |
V |
1. | Thermal Velky Meder | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 88 — 24 | 65 | ||
2. | SK Surany | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 56 — 27 | 60 | ||
3. | Druzstevnik Vrakun | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 55 — 30 | 58 | ||
4. | ViOn-2 Zlate Moravce | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 65 — 44 | 50 | ||
5. | FC Novy Zivot | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 45 — 42 | 46 | ||
6. | TJ Velke Lovce | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 41 — 42 | 44 | ||
7. | Cermansky Nitra | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 48 — 37 | 43 | ||
8. | FK Kolarovo | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 — 33 | 43 | ||
9. | Druzstevnik Dvory | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 52 — 55 | 42 | ||
10. | MSO Sturovo | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 43 — 43 | 39 | ||
11. | DAC-2 Dunajska Streda | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 36 — 39 | 38 | ||
12. | FK Mocenok | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 53 — 59 | 38 | ||
13. | MSK Zeliezovce | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 36 — 55 | 37 | ||
14. | SK Vahovce | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 37 — 63 | 32 | ||
15. | TJ Imel | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 43 — 75 | 26 | ||
16. | Druzstevnik Hontianska Vrbica | 30 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 25 — 98 | 11 |
Severozápad
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Západ / Severozápad) |
V |
1. | Banik HN Prievidza | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 76 — 20 | 69 | ||
2. | OSK Trencianske Stankovce | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 55 — 38 | 62 | ||
3. | OFK Krtovce | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 69 — 34 | 56 | ||
4. | MFK Nova Dubnica | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 54 — 34 | 51 | ||
5. | OK Castkovce | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 65 — 39 | 45 | ||
6. | Partizan Precin | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 48 — 42 | 45 | ||
7. | FK Puchov | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 41 — 40 | 43 | ||
8. | OFK Bosany | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 34 — 46 | 40 | ||
9. | Banik Lehota | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 38 — 44 | 38 | ||
10. | Junior Kanianka | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 59 — 81 | 36 | ||
11. | Iskra Holic | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 46 — 56 | 34 | ||
12. | OTJ Horne Obdokovce | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 34 — 45 | 33 | ||
13. | Tempo Partizanske | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 34 — 48 | 33 | ||
14. | Vegum Dolne Vestenice | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 32 — 55 | 31 | ||
15. | OSK Krizovany | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 38 — 67 | 29 | ||
16. | MTJ Nitrianske Pravno | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 38 — 72 | 26 |
|