Turkijos IV futbolo lyga 2017–2018 m.
Wikipedia
1 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | 1970 Agri | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 43 — 13 | 52 | ||
2. | SK Batman | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 53 — 19 | 45 | ||
3. | Yol Diyarbakir | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 39 — 25 | 39 | ||
4. | IOI Siirt | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 34 — 17 | 38 | ||
5. | Genclik Ercis | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 41 — 26 | 38 | ||
6. | SK Silopi | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 49 — 34 | 34 | ||
7. | Baglar Diyarbakir | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 40 — 28 | 32 | ||
8. | BSK Yuksekova | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 42 — 23 | 32 | ||
9. | SK Mus | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 37 — 30 | 22 | ||
10. | SK Derik | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 33 — 59 | 14 | ||
11. | SK Mardin | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 27 — 52 | 13 | ||
12. | Genclerbirligi Tatvan | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 20 — 132 | 7 |
2 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | 1954 Adiyaman | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 58 — 22 | 59 | ||
2. | SK Pertek | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 52 — 12 | 51 | ||
3. | Dersim Tunceli | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 52 — 26 | 51 | ||
4. | Nisan Sanliurfa | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 37 — 15 | 43 | ||
5. | BSK Siverek | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 42 — 23 | 41 | ||
6. | BSK Araban | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 41 — 32 | 36 | ||
7. | BSK Sehitkamil | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 32 — 26 | 34 | ||
8. | Yesilyurt Malatya | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 42 — 22 | 33 | ||
9. | Inonu Universitesi Malatya | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 26 — 54 | 21 | ||
10. | 1920 Maras | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 25 — 35 | 20 | ||
11. | Hankendi Elazig | 24 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 19 — 58 | 17 | ||
12. | Yol Elazig | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 21 — 62 | 16 | ||
13. | EID Kahramanmaras | 24 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 16 — 76 | 6 |
3 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Artvin Hopa | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 51 — 15 | 55 | ||
2. | 36 Kars | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 43 — 15 | 51 | ||
3. | Serhat Ardahan | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 38 — 19 | 49 | ||
4. | Hekimoglu Dogan Trabzon | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 39 — 23 | 44 | ||
5. | SK Bahcecik | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 36 — 20 | 42 | ||
6. | Hurriyet Kelkit | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 39 — 32 | 41 | ||
7. | Aras Igdir | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 34 — 17 | 40 | ||
8. | Kendirli Rize | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 31 — 32 | 33 | ||
9. | Yakutiye Erzurum | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 31 — 35 | 26 | ||
10. | SK Cayeli | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 24 — 38 | 20 | ||
11. | Zagnos Trabzon | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 19 — 44 | 14 | ||
12. | Yildirim Karliova | 24 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 15 — 41 | 13 | ||
13. | Genclik Catiksu | 24 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 11 — 80 | 3 |
4 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | BSK Fatsa | 26 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 56 — 18 | 65 | ||
2. | Unye Ordu | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 50 — 21 | 51 | ||
3. | Yeni Amasya | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 44 — 24 | 50 | ||
4. | BSK Ladik | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 33 — 16 | 49 | ||
5. | SK Carsamba | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 37 — 28 | 45 | ||
6. | BSK Sarkisla | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 38 — 17 | 44 | ||
7. | BSK Atakum | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 46 — 30 | 43 | ||
8. | SK Bulancak | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 30 — 29 | 32 | ||
9. | SK Turhal | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 24 — 32 | 32 | ||
10. | SK Sinop | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 24 — 42 | 26 | ||
11. | SK Gorele | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 35 — 49 | 24 | ||
12. | Demir Sivas | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 19 — 56 | 16 | ||
13. | Eti Lisesi Corum | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 19 — 47 | 15 | ||
14. | SK Ordu | 26 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 20 — 66 | -1 |
5 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | GK Nevsehir | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 71 — 14 | 62 | ||
2. | 68 Aksaray | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 74 — 10 | 62 | ||
3. | 1959 Yozgat | 24 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 61 — 17 | 59 | ||
4. | Buyuksehir Adana | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 45 — 27 | 43 | ||
5. | Seker Kayseri | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 45 — 24 | 40 | ||
6. | SK Ceyhan | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 53 — 25 | 38 | ||
7. | Talasgucu Kayseri | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 42 — 31 | 32 | ||
8. | BSK Kilis | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 48 — 35 | 27 | ||
9. | Kurkculer Adana | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 45 — 39 | 27 | ||
10. | 7 Mart Kadirli | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 29 — 46 | 22 | ||
11. | Karaagac Arsuz | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 24 — 32 | 20 | ||
12. | BSK Belen | 24 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 10 — 118 | 7 | ||
13. | Azatli Ciftlik | 24 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 17 — 146 | 3 |
6 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | BSK Kirsehir | 24 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 49 — 16 | 57 | ||
2. | BSK Karadeniz Eregli | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 73 — 23 | 55 | ||
3. | SK Bartin | 24 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 59 — 14 | 55 | ||
4. | Buyuk Anadolu Kirikkale | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 37 — 23 | 46 | ||
5. | OIKH Kastamonu | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 37 — 27 | 41 | ||
6. | Cubuk Ankara | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 30 — 25 | 37 | ||
7. | Kecioren Ankara | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 46 — 29 | 35 | ||
8. | BSK Sincan | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 39 — 33 | 35 | ||
9. | BSK Devrek | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 23 — 47 | 21 | ||
10. | 1074 Cankiri | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 22 — 33 | 19 | ||
11. | SK Yenicaga | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 16 — 45 | 13 | ||
12. | MKE Kirikkale | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 12 — 53 | 13 | ||
13. | Soguksu Karabuk | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 14 — 89 | 10 |
7 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | BSK Serik | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 65 — 23 | 62 | ||
2. | Davraz Isparta | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 50 — 26 | 53 | ||
3. | Idmanyurdu Mut | 26 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 44 — 23 | 49 | ||
4. | Kepez Antalya | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 39 — 32 | 45 | ||
5. | BSK Karaman | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 45 — 30 | 44 | ||
6. | BSK Manavgat | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 43 — 31 | 43 | ||
7. | BSK Sarayonu | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 40 — 30 | 43 | ||
8. | Medcem Silifke | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 38 — 36 | 37 | ||
9. | BSK Anamur | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 28 — 43 | 29 | ||
10. | Oguzhan Bucak | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 29 — 44 | 28 | ||
11. | SK Aksehir | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 16 — 30 | 24 | ||
12. | Yeni Eregli | 26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 26 — 39 | 22 | ||
13. | SK Manavgat | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 35 — 65 | 19 | ||
14. | SK Golhisar | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 14 — 60 | 5 |
8 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Odemis | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 53 — 31 | 54 | ||
2. | SK Torbali | 26 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 57 — 25 | 51 | ||
3. | BSK Kale | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 39 — 26 | 45 | ||
4. | BSK Cal | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 31 — 25 | 44 | ||
5. | SK Soke | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 48 — 29 | 42 | ||
6. | SK Sandikli | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 44 — 23 | 41 | ||
7. | SK Saraykoy | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 34 — 37 | 37 | ||
8. | SK Kusadasi | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 33 — 30 | 36 | ||
9. | SK Yatagan | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 34 — 29 | 34 | ||
10. | Hisar Suhut | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 22 — 29 | 34 | ||
11. | BSK Bozdogan | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 34 — 40 | 32 | ||
12. | BSK Ortaca | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 25 — 40 | 27 | ||
13. | Dikili Candarli | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 23 — 54 | 20 | ||
14. | Vefa Usak | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 19 — 78 | 5 |
9 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Sile Yildiz Istanbul | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 45 — 21 | 49 | ||
2. | BSK Derince | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 33 — 17 | 45 | ||
3. | SK Cayirova | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 37 — 23 | 45 | ||
4. | BSK Cigli | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 29 — 21 | 43 | ||
5. | Modafen Istanbul | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 34 — 32 | 38 | ||
6. | SK Soma | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 26 — 25 | 37 | ||
7. | Yesilova Izmir | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 39 — 28 | 36 | ||
8. | Gucu Ayvalik | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 24 — 24 | 34 | ||
9. | Yunus Emre Manisa | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 26 — 23 | 32 | ||
10. | Kartal Istanbul | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 24 — 28 | 31 | ||
11. | BSK Alasehir | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 23 — 22 | 28 | ||
12. | BSK Balya | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 20 — 48 | 19 | ||
13. | Fatih Havran | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 8 — 62 | -3 |
10 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Alibeykoy Istanbul | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 49 — 23 | 55 | ||
2. | SK Kutahya | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 58 — 19 | 52 | ||
3. | Cengelkoy Istanbul | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 38 — 19 | 46 | ||
4. | Anadolu Universitesi Eskisehir | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 39 — 24 | 45 | ||
5. | Vitra Bozuyuk | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 36 — 27 | 41 | ||
6. | Yesilkoy Istanbul | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 31 — 31 | 34 | ||
7. | Linyit Tavsanli | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 33 — 40 | 31 | ||
8. | BSK Kaynasli | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 29 — 29 | 30 | ||
9. | Ferikoy Istanbul | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 35 — 36 | 28 | ||
10. | Moymul Tavsanli | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 31 — 43 | 27 | ||
11. | Kurtulus Eskisehir | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 15 — 26 | 24 | ||
12. | BSK Beykoy | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 15 — 53 | 13 | ||
13. | Dumlupinar Universitesi Kutahya | 24 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 21 — 60 | 10 |
11 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Gebze | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 55 — 29 | 59 | ||
2. | Maltepe Istanbul | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 68 — 17 | 58 | ||
3. | Beylerbeyi Istanbul | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 50 — 24 | 55 | ||
4. | Bulvar Kartal | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 60 — 33 | 54 | ||
5. | Beylikduzu Istanbul | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 48 — 26 | 48 | ||
6. | Basiskele Dogantepe | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 43 — 35 | 39 | ||
7. | SK Karasu | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 31 — 44 | 34 | ||
8. | SK Adapazari | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 31 — 38 | 33 | ||
9. | Zafer Bursa | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 30 — 39 | 32 | ||
10. | BSK Kestel | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 39 — 49 | 27 | ||
11. | Genclik Sapanca | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 19 — 50 | 24 | ||
12. | Kurtulus Inegol | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 29 — 50 | 21 | ||
13. | Nilufer Erdemli Bursa | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 26 — 54 | 19 | ||
14. | SK Derince | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 21 — 68 | 6 |
12 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | BSK Altinova | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 48 — 19 | 59 | ||
2. | 1911 Cerkezkoy | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 46 — 26 | 47 | ||
3. | Gaziosmanpasa Istanbul | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 47 — 26 | 42 | ||
4. | Sultangazi Istanbul | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 37 — 28 | 41 | ||
5. | SK Edirne | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 40 — 30 | 40 | ||
6. | SK Biga | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 32 — 29 | 36 | ||
7. | SK Uzunkopru | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 37 — 29 | 35 | ||
8. | 1947 Corlu | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 26 — 35 | 31 | ||
9. | Ciksalin Istanbul | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 37 — 30 | 28 | ||
10. | Kadikoy Yalova | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 32 — 42 | 26 | ||
11. | Cekmekoy Istanbul | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 28 — 36 | 24 | ||
12. | Yeni Can | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 21 — 44 | 19 | ||
13. | SK Luleburgaz | 24 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 16 — 73 | 6 |
Patekimo turnyras
I etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
1970 Agri | 1954 Adiyaman | 1-3 |
GK Nevsehir | BSK Kirsehir | 0-1 (prat.) |
Artvin Hopa | BSK Fatsa | 1-2 |
BSK Serik | SK Odemis | 5-0 |
Sile Yildiz Istanbul | Alibeykoy Istanbul | 2-0 |
SK Gebze | BSK Altinova | 1-0 |
II etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
1970 Agri | Artvin Hopa | 0-2 (prat.) |
GK Nevsehir | SK Odemis | 3-2 |
Alibeykoy Istanbul | BSK Altinova | 1-1 (baud. 3-1) |
|