Makedonijos II futbolo lyga 2018–2019 m.
Wikipedia
Centar
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Pitu Guli Krusevo | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 56 — 15 | 55 | ||
2. | Prevalec Veles | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 60 — 19 | 54 | ||
3. | Babuna Martolci | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 59 — 40 | 33 | ||
4. | Bratstvo Zitose | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 60 — 44 | 31 | ||
5. | KF Novo Crniliste | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 52 — 42 | 30 | ||
6. | Napredok Kruseani | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 45 — 59 | 30 | ||
7. | FK Rosoman | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 37 — 32 | 27 | ||
8. | FK Golemo Konjari | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 29 — 45 | 27 | ||
9. | FK Marena | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 46 — 56 | 26 | ||
10. | Mladost Krivogastani | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 38 — 51 | 25 | ||
11. | FK Topolcani | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 26 — 57 | 16 | ||
12. | Topolka Veles | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 29 — 77 | 5 |
Istok
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Osogovo Kocani | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 58 — 25 | 55 | ||
2. | Ovce Pole Sveti Nikole | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 55 — 25 | 47 | ||
3. | Rudar Probistip | 25 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 54 — 67 | 34 | ||
4. | Bregalnica Delcevo | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 35 — 41 | 32 | ||
5. | Males Berovo | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 35 — 67 | 22 | ||
6. | Sloga Vinica | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 33 — 48 | 20 | ||
7. | Kezovica Novo Selo | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 26 — 10 | 18 | ||
8. | Rabotnik Dumajlija | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 24 — 37 | 13 |
Jugoistok
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Ezero Nov Dojran | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 41 — 17 | 42 | ||
2. | Tiverija Strumica | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 55 — 28 | 30 | ||
3. | Mladost Udovo | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 41 — 44 | 25 | ||
4. | FK Vasilevo | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 34 — 56 | 20 | ||
5. | Spartmani Gradsko Baldovci | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 25 — 44 | 15 | ||
6. | Horizont Turnovo | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 20 — 27 | 12 |
Jugozapad
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | GFK Ohrid | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 78 — 23 | 58 | ||
2. | Vlaznimi Struga | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 38 — 28 | 43 | ||
3. | FK Crno Buki | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 41 — 31 | 39 | ||
4. | Lirija Grncari | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 48 — 43 | 39 | ||
5. | ZFK Novaci | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 50 — 40 | 37 | ||
6. | Karaorman Struga | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 56 — 46 | 36 | ||
7. | FK Velesta | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 49 — 57 | 35 | ||
8. | Sateska Volino | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 42 — 53 | 35 | ||
9. | FK Kravari | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 49 — 56 | 34 | ||
10. | Flamurtari Radolista | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 34 — 43 | 33 | ||
11. | FK Lakocerej | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 38 — 63 | 32 | ||
12. | Prespa Resen | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 40 — 41 | 31 | ||
13. | Liria Zagracani | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 25 — 30 | 18 | ||
14. | Sport Oktisi | 25 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 38 — 72 | 18 |
Sever
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FK Kadino | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 93 — 25 | 67 | ||
2. | Fortuna Skopje | 26 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 83 — 44 | 55 | ||
3. | Nova Skopje | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 51 — 38 | 51 | ||
4. | Studena Voda Dobrosane | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 73 — 43 | 44 | ||
5. | Bratstvo Vllaznimi Konjari | 26 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 60 — 42 | 43 | ||
6. | Ilinden Skopje | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 58 — 46 | 42 | ||
7. | Besa-Vlazrimi Slupcane | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 56 — 44 | 38 | ||
8. | Lokomotiva Skopje | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 54 — 50 | 37 | ||
9. | Rinia Dolno Svilare | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 54 — 51 | 34 | ||
10. | FK Petrovec | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 51 — 63 | 33 | ||
11. | FK Volkovo | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 41 — 67 | 31 | ||
12. | Gorno Lisice Skopje | 26 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 38 — 66 | 24 | ||
13. | Tekstilec Skopje | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 36 — 97 | 14 | ||
14. | FK Marino | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 27 — 99 | 10 |
Zapad
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Drita Bogovinje | 24 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 65 — 16 | 60 | ||
2. | Vardari Forino | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 65 — 22 | 56 | ||
3. | Besa Dobri Dol | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 58 — 24 | 47 | ||
4. | Napredok Kicevo | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 50 — 33 | 44 | ||
5. | Trabzonspor Gorna Banjica | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 39 — 38 | 34 | ||
6. | Ljuboten Tetovo | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 42 — 49 | 32 | ||
7. | KF Zajas | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 37 — 40 | 30 | ||
8. | KF Neraste | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 31 — 36 | 30 | ||
9. | Recica Golema Recica | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 26 — 40 | 30 | ||
10. | Arsimi Cegrane | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 29 — 33 | 29 | ||
11. | KF Kamenjane | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 42 — 45 | 27 | ||
12. | Xixa Gresnica | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 37 — 64 | 18 | ||
13. | Flamurtari Debrese | 24 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 17 — 98 | 4 |
|