Lenkijos IV futbolo lyga 2014–2015 m.
Dolnośląska
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Miedz-2 Legnica | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 122 — 25 | 76 | ||
2. | KS Polkowice | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 92 — 31 | 70 | ||
3. | Sokol Wielka Lipa | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 69 — 33 | 57 | ||
4. | Orkan Szczedrzykowice | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 57 — 32 | 54 | ||
5. | Bobrzanie Boleslawiec | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 66 — 54 | 51 | ||
6. | LZS Stary Sleszow | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 55 — 55 | 46 | ||
7. | Olimpia Kowary | 30 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 47 — 53 | 43 | ||
8. | GKS Kobierzyce | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 60 — 50 | 42 | ||
9. | Orzel Zabkowice Slaskie | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 58 — 59 | 40 | ||
10. | Granica Bogatynia | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44 — 62 | 38 | ||
11. | AKS Strzegom | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 41 — 43 | 38 | ||
12. | Wlokniarz Mirsk | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 40 — 66 | 35 | ||
13. | Zjednoczeni Zarow | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 55 — 71 | 35 | ||
14. | Widawa Bierutow | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 32 — 59 | 27 | ||
15. | Nysa Zgorzelec | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 25 — 67 | 19 | ||
16. | Chojnowianka Chojnow | 30 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 24 — 127 | 7 |
Kujawsko-Pomorska
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Elana Torun | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 86 — 19 | 74 | ||
2. | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 81 — 48 | 55 | ||
3. | Rol.Ko Konojady | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 52 — 36 | 53 | ||
4. | Cuiavia Inowroclaw | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 67 — 44 | 53 | ||
5. | Notecianka Pakosc | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 66 — 55 | 53 | ||
6. | Grom Osie | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 58 — 41 | 47 | ||
7. | Promien Kowalewo Pomorskie | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 50 — 59 | 44 | ||
8. | Lech Rypin | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 58 — 56 | 43 | ||
9. | Orleta Aleksandrow Kujawski | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 55 — 57 | 43 | ||
10. | Zawisza-2 Bydgoszcz | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 63 — 56 | 43 | ||
11. | Piast Zlotniki Kujawskie | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 41 — 43 | 42 | ||
12. | LTP Lubanie | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 47 — 64 | 36 | ||
13. | Olimpia-2 Grudziadz | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 62 — 83 | 30 | ||
14. | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 40 — 70 | 27 | ||
15. | Flisak Zlotoria | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 31 — 62 | 26 | ||
16. | Goplo Kruszwica | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 42 — 106 | 12 |
Łódzka
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Warta Dzialoszyn | 34 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 69 — 22 | 78 | ||
2. | Ner Poddebice | 34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 66 — 27 | 77 | ||
3. | GKS Belchatow-2 | 34 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 90 — 34 | 72 | ||
4. | Pilica Przedborz | 34 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 61 — 38 | 65 | ||
5. | Polonia Piotrkow Trybunalski | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 53 — 32 | 65 | ||
6. | KS Paradyz | 34 | 19 | 2 | 13 | 69 — 42 | 59 | ||
7. | Zjednoczeni Strykow | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 64 — 50 | 52 | ||
8. | Boruta Zgierz | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 64 — 51 | 50 | ||
9. | Mechanik Radomsko | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 66 — 61 | 49 | ||
10. | Zawisza Pajeczno | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 60 — 61 | 48 | ||
11. | Zawisza Rzgow | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 57 — 72 | 46 | ||
12. | LKS Rosanow | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 48 — 62 | 43 | ||
13. | Wlokniarz Zelow | 34 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 48 — 75 | 40 | ||
14. | Astoria Szczercow | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 46 — 67 | 35 | ||
15. | Orzel Nieborow | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 43 — 58 | 34 | ||
16. | Wlokniarz Moszczenica | 34 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 37 — 63 | 27 | ||
17. | Widok Skierniewice | 34 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 40 — 102 | 19 | ||
18. | Piast Blaszki | 34 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 39 — 103 | 12 |
Lubelska
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Lewart Lubartow | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 50 — 28 | 56 | ||
2. | Hetman Zamosc | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 60 — 27 | 53 | ||
3. | Powislak Konskowola | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 58 — 38 | 52 | ||
4. | Gornik-2 Leczna | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 62 — 41 | 51 | ||
5. | Orleta Lukow | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 41 — 32 | 50 | ||
6. | Krysztal Werbkowice | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 40 — 32 | 48 | ||
7. | Janowianka Janow Lubelski | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 42 — 38 | 46 | ||
8. | Orion Niedrzwica Duza | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 51 — 40 | 46 | ||
9. | Wlodawianka Wlodawa | 30 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 62 — 60 | 43 | ||
10. | Victoria Zmudz | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 44 — 55 | 41 | ||
11. | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 38 — 43 | 41 | ||
12. | Czarni Deblin | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 44 — 63 | 34 | ||
13. | Lada Bilgoraj | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 35 — 40 | 32 | ||
14. | Omega Stary Zamosc | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 28 — 47 | 29 | ||
15. | Ruch Ryki | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 43 — 73 | 25 | ||
16. | Grom Kakolewnica | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22 — 63 | 22 |
Lubuska
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | KSF Zielona Gora | 30 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 76 — 20 | 80 | ||
2. | Ilanka Rzepin | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 74 — 35 | 68 | ||
3. | Budowlani Lubsko | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 69 — 24 | 59 | ||
4. | Sprotavia Szprotawa | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 33 — 28 | 45 | ||
5. | Piast Ilowa | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 51 — 50 | 44 | ||
6. | Spojnia Osno Lubuskie | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 45 — 35 | 44 | ||
7. | Lubuszanin Drezdenko | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47 — 46 | 44 | ||
8. | Promien Zary | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 49 — 46 | 43 | ||
9. | Santos Swiebodzin | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 53 — 53 | 42 | ||
10. | Arka Nowa Sol | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 47 — 35 | 41 | ||
11. | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 58 — 65 | 40 | ||
12. | Stal Sulecin | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 43 — 67 | 32 | ||
13. | Czarni Witnica | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 24 — 41 | 30 | ||
14. | Lucznik Strzelce Krajenskie | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 19 — 50 | 21 | ||
15. | Piast Czerwiensk | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 37 — 89 | 18 | ||
16. | Zjednoczeni Przytoczna | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 36 — 77 | 17 |
Małopolska
Wschód
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Małopolska / Wschód) |
V |
1. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 63 — 33 | 61 | ||
2. | Barciczanka Barcice | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 72 — 36 | 59 | ||
3. | GKS Drwinia | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 40 — 27 | 54 | ||
4. | Sokol Borzecin Gorny | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 45 — 28 | 52 | ||
5. | Watra Bialka Tatrzanska | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 56 — 35 | 51 | ||
6. | Skalnik Kamionka Wielka | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 49 — 34 | 49 | ||
7. | Luban Maniowy | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 43 — 25 | 47 | ||
8. | MLKS Zabno | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 49 — 48 | 46 | ||
9. | Sandecja-2 Nowy Sacz | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 48 — 51 | 40 | ||
10. | Poprad Rytro | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 53 — 57 | 38 | ||
11. | Glinik Gorlice | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 32 — 41 | 36 | ||
12. | BKS Bochnia | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 42 — 61 | 35 | ||
13. | KS Zakopane | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 35 — 43 | 32 | ||
14. | Dabrovia Dabrowa Tarnowska | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 37 — 66 | 28 | ||
15. | Rylovia Rylowa | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 29 — 62 | 26 | ||
16. | LKS Nowa Jastrzabka | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 25 — 71 | 16 |
Zachód
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Małopolska / Zachód) |
V |
1. | Cracovia-2 Krakow | 30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 105 — 23 | 81 | ||
2. | Orzel Piaski Wielkie | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 66 — 40 | 55 | ||
3. | Wislanka Grabie | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 56 — 43 | 52 | ||
4. | Wislanie Jaskowice | 30 | 16 | 1 | 13 | 69 — 59 | 49 | ||
5. | Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 44 — 28 | 47 | ||
6. | Proszowianka Proszowice | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 65 — 49 | 46 | ||
7. | Jutrzenka Giebultow | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 40 — 35 | 45 | ||
8. | Garbarz Zembrzyce | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 31 — 57 | 37 | ||
9. | Spojnia Osiek-Zimnodol | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 40 — 52 | 36 | ||
10. | Iskra Klecza Dolna | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 34 — 45 | 36 | ||
11. | Halniak Makow Podhalanski | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 40 — 48 | 35 | ||
12. | Gornik Libiaz | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 40 — 47 | 35 | ||
13. | Niwa Nowa Wies | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 26 — 46 | 30 | ||
14. | Swit Krzeszowice | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 34 — 67 | 29 | ||
15. | Karpaty Siepraw | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 38 — 68 | 26 | ||
16. | Jalowiec Stryszawa | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 40 — 61 | 24 |
Mazowiecka
Północ
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Mazowiecka / Północ) |
V |
1. | Blekitni Raciaz | 34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 74 — 30 | 77 | ||
2. | Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 77 — 32 | 70 | ||
3. | Bzura Chodakow | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 80 — 33 | 69 | ||
4. | Huragan Wolomin | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 78 — 44 | 65 | ||
5. | Mlawianka Mlawa | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 78 — 29 | 64 | ||
6. | MKS Przasnysz | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 66 — 43 | 63 | ||
7. | KS Lomianki | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 63 — 39 | 62 | ||
8. | Wisla-2 Plock | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 77 — 41 | 57 | ||
9. | Bug Wyszkow | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 72 — 50 | 52 | ||
10. | Blekitni Gabin | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 62 — 55 | 48 | ||
11. | Olimpia Warszawa | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 53 — 53 | 45 | ||
12. | Ostrovia Ostrow Mazowiecka | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 64 — 74 | 42 | ||
13. | Narew Ostroleka | 34 | 12 | 3 | 19 | 56 — 84 | 39 | ||
14. | MKS Ciechanow | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 58 — 74 | 34 | ||
15. | Korona Szydlowo | 34 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 41 — 92 | 29 | ||
16. | Nadnarwianka Pultusk | 34 | 7 | 3 | 24 | 35 — 87 | 24 | ||
17. | Wkra Zuromin | 34 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 34 — 108 | 15 | ||
18. | Skra Drobin | 34 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 40 — 140 | 14 |
Południe
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Mazowiecka / Południe) |
V |
1. | Energia Kozienice | 34 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 81 — 31 | 75 | ||
2. | Oskar Przysucha | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 80 — 37 | 67 | ||
3. | Szydlowianka Szydlowiec | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 76 — 43 | 63 | ||
4. | Ozarowianka Ozarow Mazowiecki | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 67 — 33 | 62 | ||
5. | Mazur Karczew | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 60 — 35 | 62 | ||
6. | KS Konstancin | 34 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 66 — 38 | 61 | ||
7. | Sparta Jazgarzew | 34 | 12 | 18 | 4 | 59 — 43 | 54 | ||
8. | Hutnik Warszawa | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 41 — 35 | 51 | ||
9. | Mszczonowianka Mszczonow | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 45 — 55 | 45 | ||
10. | Wilga Garwolin | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 64 — 63 | 43 | ||
11. | Orzel Wierzbica | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 38 — 53 | 43 | ||
12. | Victoria Sulejowek | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 60 — 60 | 41 | ||
13. | Zyrardowianka Zyrardow | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 40 — 43 | 41 | ||
14. | Znicz-2 Pruszkow | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 65 — 54 | 41 | ||
15. | KS Raszyn | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 41 — 63 | 39 | ||
16. | Mazowsze Grojec | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 50 — 55 | 38 | ||
17. | Zwolenianka Zwolen | 34 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 35 — 91 | 23 | ||
18. | Okecie Warszawa | 34 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 12 — 148 | 2 |
Opolska
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | LZS Piotrowka | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 91 — 29 | 73 | ||
2. | Polonia Glubczyce | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 77 — 36 | 72 | ||
3. | Stal Brzeg | 34 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 61 — 16 | 69 | ||
4. | Porawie Wiekszyce | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 73 — 57 | 58 | ||
5. | Chemik Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 62 — 53 | 57 | ||
6. | Slask Lubniany | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 48 — 44 | 53 | ||
7. | OKS Olesno | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 54 — 64 | 51 | ||
8. | Sparta Paczkow | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 57 — 49 | 50 | ||
9. | Olimpia Lewin Brzeski | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 62 — 63 | 47 | ||
10. | Start Namyslow | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 45 — 45 | 47 | ||
11. | TOR Dobrzen Wielki | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 54 — 55 | 46 | ||
12. | Pogon Prudnik | 34 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 43 — 51 | 45 | ||
13. | Czarni Otmuchow | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 46 — 56 | 44 | ||
14. | LZS Mechnice | 34 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 58 — 76 | 37 | ||
15. | Raclawia Raclawice Slaskie | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 39 — 73 | 33 | ||
16. | Victoria Chroscice | 34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 52 — 70 | 32 | ||
17. | Orzel Zlinice | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 38 — 68 | 27 | ||
18. | Piast Strzelce Opolskie | 34 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 33 — 88 | 16 |
Podkarpacka
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Polonia Przemysl | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 65 — 21 | 64 | ||
2. | Piast Tuczempy | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 43 — 21 | 56 | ||
3. | Cosmos Nowotaniec | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 48 — 32 | 52 | ||
4. | Wislok Wisniowa | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 50 — 40 | 50 | ||
5. | Rzemieslnik Pilzno | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 35 — 30 | 48 | ||
6. | LKS Skoloszow | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 43 — 38 | 46 | ||
7. | Crasnovia Krasne | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 52 — 47 | 43 | ||
8. | Pogon Lezajsk | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 33 — 29 | 40 | ||
9. | Sokol Nisko | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 52 — 57 | 40 | ||
10. | Bukowa Jastkowice | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39 — 46 | 39 | ||
11. | Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 37 — 48 | 39 | ||
12. | Przelom Besko | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 36 — 36 | 38 | ||
13. | Stal Nowa Deba | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 41 — 49 | 35 | ||
14. | Strumyk Malawa | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 44 — 51 | 35 | ||
15. | Sawa Sonina | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 28 — 61 | 21 | ||
16. | Czarni Jaslo | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 24 — 64 | 16 |
Podlaska
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Wissa Szczuczyn | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 70 — 28 | 69 | ||
2. | KS Michalowo | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 73 — 37 | 63 | ||
3. | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 54 — 39 | 54 | ||
4. | Wigry-2 Suwalki | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 56 — 44 | 52 | ||
5. | Cresovia Siemiatycze | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 54 — 45 | 51 | ||
6. | Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 62 — 39 | 50 | ||
7. | Hetman Tykocin | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 44 — 53 | 43 | ||
8. | Sparta Szepietowo | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 47 — 36 | 42 | ||
9. | Magnat Juchnowiec Koscielny | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 32 — 38 | 40 | ||
10. | MKS Mielnik | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 44 — 43 | 39 | ||
11. | KS Sniadowo | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 59 — 67 | 37 | ||
12. | Pogon Lapy | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 37 — 45 | 33 | ||
13. | Promien Monki | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 33 — 51 | 28 | ||
14. | Sokol Sokolka | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 49 — 69 | 26 | ||
15. | Sparta Augustow | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 37 — 55 | 23 | ||
16. | Gryf Grodek | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 23 — 85 | 19 |
Pomorska
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Gryf Slupsk | 34 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 115 — 32 | 79 | ||
2. | Wierzyca Pelplin | 34 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 78 — 35 | 76 | ||
3. | KP Starogard Gdanski | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 80 — 39 | 68 | ||
4. | Anioly Garczegorze | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 62 — 25 | 63 | ||
5. | Jaguar Kokoszki | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 68 — 45 | 62 | ||
6. | Jantar Ustka | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 59 — 47 | 57 | ||
7. | Pogon Lebork | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 59 — 44 | 55 | ||
8. | Centrum Pelplin | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 70 — 52 | 55 | ||
9. | Powisle Dzierzgon | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 65 — 46 | 54 | ||
10. | Bytovia-2 Bytow | 34 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 67 — 65 | 52 | ||
11. | GTS Kolbudy | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 79 — 53 | 49 | ||
12. | MKS Wladyslawowo | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 54 — 60 | 47 | ||
13. | GOSRiT Luzino | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 44 — 59 | 42 | ||
14. | Start Miastko | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 51 — 80 | 41 | ||
15. | Polonia Gdansk | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 47 — 59 | 28 | ||
16. | Amator Kielpino | 34 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 25 — 163 | 9 | ||
17. | Koral Debnica | 34 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 30 — 84 | 19 | ||
18. | Olimpia Sztum | 34 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 16 — 87 | 11 |
Śląska
Grupa I
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Śląska I) |
V |
1. | Ruch Radzionkow | 28 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 82 — 20 | 66 | ||
2. | Zieloni Zarki | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 63 — 45 | 52 | ||
3. | Sarmacja Bedzin | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 57 — 40 | 46 | ||
4. | Rakow-2 Czestochowa | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 67 — 41 | 45 | ||
5. | Przyszlosc Ciochowice | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 44 — 41 | 45 | ||
6. | Unia Zabkowice | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 61 — 49 | 43 | ||
7. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 57 — 43 | 42 | ||
8. | Polonia Poraj | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 53 — 43 | 41 | ||
9. | Gornik Piaski | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 45 — 43 | 39 | ||
10. | RKS Grodziec | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 39 — 52 | 38 | ||
11. | Slavia Ruda Slaska | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 49 — 47 | 38 | ||
12. | Concordia Knurow | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 50 — 65 | 35 | ||
13. | Pilica Koniecpol | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 35 — 56 | 28 | ||
14. | MLKS Wozniki | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 48 — 62 | 27 | ||
15. | Fortuna Gliwice | 28 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 16 — 119 | 4 | ||
x. | LKS Kamienica Polska | — | pasitraukė po 7 turų |
Grupa II
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Śląska II) |
V |
1. | LKS Belk | 30 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 89 — 16 | 79 | ||
2. | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 54 — 25 | 55 | ||
3. | Forteca Swierklany | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 39 — 30 | 55 | ||
4. | Jednosc Przyszowice | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 67 — 51 | 49 | ||
5. | Gwarek Ornontowice | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 48 — 50 | 43 | ||
6. | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 53 — 39 | 43 | ||
7. | Iskra Pszczyna | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 47 — 52 | 43 | ||
8. | Unia Turza Slaska | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 49 — 35 | 43 | ||
9. | Unia Raciborz | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 55 — 65 | 42 | ||
10. | Krupinski Suszec | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 40 — 41 | 41 | ||
11. | GTS Bojszowy | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 32 — 45 | 41 | ||
12. | GKS Katowice-2 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 51 — 40 | 40 | ||
13. | GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 50 — 50 | 38 | ||
14. | Czarni-Goral Zywiec | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 33 — 62 | 29 | ||
15. | Podlesianka Katowice | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 31 — 63 | 22 | ||
16. | Gornik Pszow | 30 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 19 — 93 | 11 |
Świętokrzyska
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Sparta Kazimierza Wielka | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 83 — 28 | 74 | ||
2. | Spartakus Razem Daleszyce | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 64 — 20 | 66 | ||
3. | Nida Pinczow | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 47 — 36 | 54 | ||
4. | Lubrzanka Kajetanow | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 62 — 34 | 51 | ||
5. | Pogon Staszow | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 47 — 37 | 46 | ||
6. | Naprzod Jedrzejow | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 44 — 48 | 45 | ||
7. | GKS Rudki | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 37 — 37 | 44 | ||
8. | Klimontowianka Klimontow | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 48 — 39 | 43 | ||
9. | Alit Ozarow | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 50 — 43 | 40 | ||
10. | Unia Sedziszow | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41 — 40 | 39 | ||
11. | Neptun Konskie | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 31 — 45 | 34 | ||
12. | LKS Lagow | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 34 — 39 | 32 | ||
13. | Hetman Wloszczowa | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 30 — 56 | 28 | ||
14. | Skala Tumlin | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 42 — 80 | 26 | ||
15. | Orlicz Suchedniow | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 29 — 76 | 24 | ||
16. | Zdroj Busko Zdroj | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 26 — 57 | 23 |
Warmińsko-Mazurska
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Granica Ketrzyn | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 74 — 30 | 64 | ||
2. | GKS Wikielec | 30 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 57 — 28 | 62 | ||
3. | Warmiak Lukta | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64 — 38 | 56 | ||
4. | Blekitni Orneta | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 46 — 29 | 53 | ||
5. | Polonia Paslek | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 63 — 45 | 51 | ||
6. | Zatoka Braniewo | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 47 — 47 | 47 | ||
7. | Mragowia Mragowo | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 59 — 45 | 45 | ||
8. | Pisa Barczewo | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 40 — 46 | 37 | ||
9. | Motor Lubawa | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 34 — 41 | 36 | ||
10. | Start Kozlowo | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 — 41 | 35 | ||
11. | Mamry Gizycko | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 40 — 46 | 34 | ||
12. | DKS Dobre Miasto | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 35 — 44 | 33 | ||
13. | Omulew Wielbark | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 35 — 44 | 31 | ||
14. | Stomil-2 Olsztyn | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 51 — 61 | 31 | ||
15. | Warmia Olsztyn | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 34 — 81 | 26 | ||
16. | Victoria Bartoszyce | 30 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 34 — 82 | 22 |
Wielkopolska
Północ
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Wielkopolska / Północ) |
V |
1. | Pelikan Niechanowo | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 84 — 27 | 72 | ||
2. | Lubuszanin Trzcianka | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 78 — 32 | 60 | ||
3. | Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 74 — 39 | 58 | ||
4. | GKS Dopiewo | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 73 — 37 | 56 | ||
5. | Iskra Szydlowo | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 57 — 40 | 55 | ||
6. | Grom Plewiska | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 57 — 44 | 54 | ||
7. | Welna Skoki | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 71 — 61 | 47 | ||
8. | Warta Miedzychod | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 63 — 48 | 47 | ||
9. | Lechia Kostrzyn | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 60 — 71 | 43 | ||
10. | Sparta Oborniki | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 56 — 47 | 39 | ||
11. | Mieszko Gniezno | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 37 — 52 | 39 | ||
12. | Huragan Pobiedziska | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 35 — 56 | 32 | ||
13. | Plomien Przyprostynia | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 58 — 72 | 28 | ||
14. | Lesnik Margonin | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 38 — 123 | 22 | ||
15. | Sparta Szamotuly | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 37 — 82 | 14 | ||
16. | KS Mosina | 30 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 18 — 65 | 13 |
Południe
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Wielkopolska / Południe) |
V |
1. | KKS Kalisz | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 72 — 26 | 71 | ||
2. | LKS Slesin | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 73 — 31 | 69 | ||
3. | Polonia Leszno | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 67 — 36 | 56 | ||
4. | Dabroczanka Pepowo | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 50 — 30 | 55 | ||
5. | Obra Koscian | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 60 — 35 | 55 | ||
6. | PKS Racot | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48 — 50 | 46 | ||
7. | Gornik Konin | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 50 — 41 | 43 | ||
8. | SKP Slupca | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 46 — 45 | 40 | ||
9. | Victoria Ostrzeszow | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 50 — 57 | 39 | ||
10. | Olimpia Kolo | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 40 — 51 | 37 | ||
11. | Bialy Orzel Kozmin Wielkopolski | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 41 — 60 | 35 | ||
12. | Grom Wolsztyn | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 52 — 66 | 32 | ||
13. | Orzel Mroczen | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 45 — 72 | 28 | ||
14. | Piast Kobylin | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 28 — 57 | 28 | ||
15. | Kania Gostyn | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 24 — 53 | 24 | ||
16. | LKS Goluchow | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 26 — 62 | 20 |
Zachodniopomorska
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Swit Skolwin | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 64 — 31 | 63 | ||
2. | Vineta Wolin | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 66 — 25 | 63 | ||
3. | Dab Debno | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 62 — 36 | 59 | ||
4. | Odra Chojna | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 61 — 44 | 49 | ||
5. | Darzbor Szczecinek | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 46 — 35 | 47 | ||
6. | Osadnik Mysliborz | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 58 — 46 | 43 | ||
7. | Hutnik Szczecin | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 53 — 53 | 41 | ||
8. | Gryf Kamien Pomorski | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 47 — 51 | 39 | ||
9. | Kluczevia Stargard Szczecinski | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 49 — 51 | 38 | ||
10. | Ina Goleniow | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 52 — 52 | 38 | ||
11. | Iskra Bialogard | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 39 — 46 | 37 | ||
12. | Energetyk Gryfino | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 47 — 56 | 36 | ||
13. | Arkonia Szczecin | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 38 — 44 | 34 | ||
14. | Lech Czaplinek | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 40 — 55 | 31 | ||
15. | Stal Szczecin | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 45 — 58 | 29 | ||
16. | Sarmata Dobra | 30 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 23 — 107 | 18 |
|