Estijos III futbolo lyga 1997–1998 m.
Wikipedia
Ida
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Baltika Narva | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 42 — 10 | 28 | ||
2. | Fortuna Tapa | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 37 — 14 | 19 | ||
3. | Tempori Kehra | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 26 — 27 | 14 | ||
4. | Alko Kohtla-Jarve | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 33 — 22 | 13 | ||
5. | Kalevi Jagala | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 27 — 34 | 8 | ||
6. | FC Rakvere | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 — 66 | 3 |
Lääs
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Kuressaare | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18 — 3 | 16 | ||
2. | Atli Rapla | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 — 5 | 9 | ||
3. | FC Haapsalu | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 16 — 15 | 4 | ||
4. | FC Tallinn | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 — 25 | 4 |
Lõuna
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Tulevik-2 Viljandi | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 55 — 7 | 28 | ||
2. | Sport Poltsamaa | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 28 — 13 | 20 | ||
3. | JK Tarvastu | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22 — 23 | 13 | ||
4. | LM Voru | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 14 — 24 | 12 | ||
5. | Viikingid Tartu | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 — 24 | 8 | ||
6. | Lootos Polva | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 — 44 | 6 |
Põhi
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Junior Maardu | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 63 — 6 | 22 | ||
2. | Kalju Nomme | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 48 — 12 | 15 | ||
3. | Junior-2 Maardu | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 36 — 10 | 13 | ||
4. | Alvigo Tallinn | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 15 — 33 | 9 | ||
5. | Flora Fannklubi Tallinn | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 — 107 | 0 |
Patekimo turnyras
Ida
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Jarve Kohtla-Jarve | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 53 — 3 | 30 | ||
2. | Orbiit Johvi | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 28 — 14 | 24 | ||
3. | FC Rakvere | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 22 — 16 | 18 | ||
4. | Tursa Sillamae | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 21 — 30 | 9 | ||
5. | JK Tamsalu | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 — 49 | 6 | ||
x. | Oscar Palamuse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 — 0 | 0 |
Lääs
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Jarvamaa Paide | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 52 — 6 | 27 | ||
2. | Femida Parnu | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 56 — 11 | 24 | ||
3. | Riigikogu Tallinn | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10 — 22 | 12 | ||
4. | Turba Tallinn | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9 — 40 | 10 | ||
5. | JK Emmaste | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10 — 34 | 9 | ||
x. | Hiiumaa UJK Emmaste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 — 0 | 0 |
Lõuna
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | JK Karksi | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 31 — 6 | 25 | ||
2. | Lootos Polva | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 — 17 | 24 | ||
3. | FC Valga | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33 — 12 | 22 | ||
4. | Viikingid Tartu | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16 — 26 | 7 | ||
5. | Komeet Puhja | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 — 46 | 5 | ||
6. | Micago Mikitamae | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 — 32 | 4 |
Põhi
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Shipyard Loksa | 71 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 24 — 7 | 17 | ||
2. | Veteranid Maardu | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20 — 9 | 16 | ||
3. | Concordia Tallinn | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 — 15 | 11 | ||
4. | Kadakas Kernu | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 — 24 | 8 | ||
5. | Flora Fannklubi Tallinn | 71 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 — 19 | 1 | ||
x. | Kalevi Jagala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 — 0 | 0 | pasitraukė |
|