Danijos VI futbolo lyga 2007 m.
Bornholm
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | BK Nexo | 27 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 142 — 22 | 77 | ||
2. | Ronne Knudsker | 27 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 111 — 31 | 67 | ||
3. | Viking Ronne | 27 | 17 | 0 | 10 | 115 — 62 | 51 | ||
4. | Allinge-Sandvig Tejn | 27 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 103 — 62 | 44 | ||
5. | Midtbornholm Akirkeby | 27 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 83 — 64 | 44 | ||
6. | Svaneke Poulsker | 27 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 69 — 67 | 41 | ||
7. | IF Hasle-2 | 27 | 8 | 1 | 18 | 43 — 85 | 25 | ||
8. | Ronne Knudsker-2 | 27 | 8 | 1 | 18 | 53 — 91 | 25 | ||
9. | IF Nyker | 27 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 48 — 104 | 20 | ||
10. | Midtbornholm-2 Akirkeby | 27 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 21 — 200 | 2 |
Fyn
Pulje 1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Fyn 1) |
V |
1. | FB Svendborg | 24 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 78 — 13 | 62 | ||
2. | GIF Nyborg | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 89 — 45 | 50 | ||
3. | Ostre Odense | 24 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 53 — 31 | 47 | ||
4. | OKS Odense | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 79 — 45 | 47 | ||
5. | IF Langeskov | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 70 — 29 | 46 | ||
6. | HOGG Hesselager | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 52 — 72 | 29 | ||
7. | B1920 Thuro | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 49 — 48 | 29 | ||
8. | BK Arslev | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 51 — 59 | 28 | ||
9. | Bolbro Odense | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 42 — 51 | 28 | ||
10. | Fodbold Egebjerg | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 47 — 58 | 26 | ||
11. | GIF Fraugde | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 36 — 59 | 22 | ||
12. | B1909 Odense | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 32 — 90 | 13 | ||
13. | Vindinge Nyborg | 24 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 27 — 105 | 12 |
Pulje 2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Fyn 2) |
V |
1. | Assens FC | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 83 — 40 | 55 | ||
2. | FC Broby | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 62 — 41 | 47 | ||
3. | OB Odense | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 73 — 42 | 47 | ||
4. | BIF Faborg | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 56 — 44 | 43 | ||
5. | BK Kerteminde | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 56 — 47 | 43 | ||
6. | DSIO Odense | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 54 — 49 | 41 | ||
7. | B1913 Odense | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 43 — 50 | 39 | ||
8. | GF Alleso | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 65 — 82 | 34 | ||
9. | IF Korup | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 43 — 51 | 33 | ||
10. | UIF Allested | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 57 — 51 | 31 | ||
11. | Dalum Odense | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 43 — 58 | 30 | ||
12. | GIF Vissenbjerg | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 33 — 49 | 26 | ||
13. | BK Sonderso | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 56 — 73 | 25 | ||
14. | Chang Odense | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 38 — 85 | 24 |
Finalas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
Assens FC | FB Svendborg-2 | 4-2 |
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Fyn) |
V |
1. | Assens FC | — | |||||||
2. | FB Svendborg-2 | — |
Jylland
Pulje 3
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Jylland 3) |
V |
1. | Kvik Alestrup | 22 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 57 — 14 | 56 | ||
2. | KFUM Alborg | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 43 — 18 | 40 | ||
3. | IF Skelund | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 57 — 37 | 36 | ||
4. | BK Asa | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 41 — 31 | 35 | ||
5. | Tars Ugilt | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 46 — 32 | 33 | ||
6. | IF Birkelse | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 33 — 31 | 32 | ||
7. | Farso Ullits | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 49 — 39 | 31 | ||
8. | IF Logstor | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 36 — 29 | 31 | ||
9. | BK Hadsund | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 33 — 45 | 26 | ||
10. | IF Stovring | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 31 — 62 | 21 | ||
11. | Lindholm Norresundby | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 25 — 58 | 13 | ||
12. | IF Vodskov | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 20 — 75 | 11 |
Pulje 4
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Jylland 4) |
V |
1. | FC Thisted | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 68 — 27 | 51 | ||
2. | IK Skive | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 57 — 31 | 46 | ||
3. | FS Ikast | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 72 — 34 | 46 | ||
4. | IF Lemming | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 54 — 31 | 41 | ||
5. | IF Idom | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 58 — 45 | 40 | ||
6. | Koldby Hordum | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 58 — 38 | 33 | ||
7. | IF Aulum | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 42 — 46 | 30 | ||
8. | IF Spjald | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 61 — 58 | 26 | ||
9. | KFUM Silkeborg | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 44 — 56 | 22 | ||
10. | Overlund Viborg | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 37 — 55 | 21 | ||
11. | BK Holstebro-2 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 30 — 68 | 17 | ||
12. | IF Orslevkloster | 22 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 19 — 111 | 3 |
Pulje 5
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Jylland 5) |
V |
1. | Vinding Vejle | 22 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 87 — 17 | 58 | ||
2. | Lyseng Arhus | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 46 — 29 | 40 | ||
3. | Christiansbjerg Arhus | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 43 — 27 | 37 | ||
4. | Vejlby Risskov | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 43 — 35 | 33 | ||
5. | Kristrup Randers | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 41 — 31 | 31 | ||
6. | IF Hornsyld | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 35 — 39 | 31 | ||
7. | Dronningborg Randers | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 40 — 56 | 28 | ||
8. | BK Vejle | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 33 — 52 | 25 | ||
9. | SK Ry | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 36 — 60 | 24 | ||
10. | B1965 Gjerlev | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 39 — 53 | 22 | ||
11. | FS Jelling | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 31 — 51 | 19 | ||
12. | IF Lystrup | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 32 — 56 | 16 |
Pulje 6
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Jylland 6) |
V |
1. | FF Fredericia | 22 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 60 — 14 | 56 | ||
2. | KFUM Fredericia | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 59 — 20 | 50 | ||
3. | Ammitsbol Jerlev | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 57 — 50 | 35 | ||
4. | IF Brande | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 43 — 40 | 33 | ||
5. | Sydvest Tonder | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 55 — 50 | 32 | ||
6. | Erritso Fredericia | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 50 — 51 | 29 | ||
7. | FB Esbjerg | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 47 — 57 | 28 | ||
8. | IF Varde | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 26 — 41 | 27 | ||
9. | Seest Kolding | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 33 — 42 | 27 | ||
10. | IF Darum | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 50 — 55 | 23 | ||
11. | GIF Grindsted | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 42 — 57 | 20 | ||
12. | BK Bramming | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 17 — 62 | 13 |
Finalas
Pusfinalis | Finalas | ||||||||
Kvik Alestrup | 3 | ||||||||
FC Thisted | 0 | ||||||||
Kvik Alestrup | FF Fredericia | ||||||||
1 | 0 | ||||||||
FF Fredericia | 3 | ||||||||
Vinding Vejle | 1 | ||||||||
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Jylland) |
V |
1. | Kvik Alestrup | — | |||||||
2. | FF Fredericia | — | |||||||
3. | Vinding Vejle | — | |||||||
3. | FC Thisted | — |
København
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Husum Kobenhavn | 26 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 81 — 26 | 63 | ||
2. | HB Kobenhavn | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 77 — 28 | 55 | ||
3. | Viktoria Kobenhavn | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 50 — 30 | 51 | ||
4. | FA Frederiksberg | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 62 — 34 | 49 | ||
5. | Fix Kobenhavn | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 59 — 49 | 42 | ||
6. | BK Rodovre | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 45 — 41 | 36 | ||
7. | KFUM Kobenhavn | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 37 — 37 | 35 | ||
8. | Bispebjerg Kobenhavn | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 56 — 52 | 35 | ||
9. | Olympia Kobenhavn | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 58 — 55 | 34 | ||
10. | FF Amager | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 64 — 61 | 32 | ||
11. | Union Kobenhavn | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 44 — 59 | 30 | ||
12. | OKF Amager | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 49 — 70 | 23 | ||
13. | KFB Kobenhavn | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 39 — 101 | 19 | ||
14. | AIK Frederiksholm | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 32 — 110 | 8 |
- https://www.dbukoebenhavn.dk/resultater/pulje/43362
- https://www.dbukoebenhavn.dk/om-os/historie/slutstillinger/2001-2010/2007/11m-herre/
Lolland-Falster
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | NB Nakskov-2 | 22 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 78 — 43 | 45 | ||
2. | BK Vaeggerlose | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 67 — 53 | 43 | ||
3. | Frem-2 Sakskobing | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 60 — 52 | 38 | ||
4. | B1901 Nykobing-2 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 43 — 36 | 36 | ||
5. | IF Holeby | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 65 — 57 | 32 | ||
6. | BK Systofte | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 61 — 55 | 32 | ||
7. | SIF Sollested | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 50 — 48 | 30 | ||
8. | B1921 Nykobing-3 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 57 — 63 | 27 | ||
9. | NAB Norre Alslev-2 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 42 — 50 | 25 | ||
10. | MB Maribo-2 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 50 — 57 | 24 | ||
11. | SB Stubbekobing | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 51 — 63 | 24 | ||
12. | Svanedammen Nykobing | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 56 — 103 | 19 |
Sjælland
Pulje 1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Sjælland 1) |
V |
1. | Ledoje Smorum | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 65 — 16 | 59 | ||
2. | IF Ballerup | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 50 — 32 | 42 | ||
3. | FK Frederiksvaerk | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 57 — 37 | 35 | ||
4. | IF Hornbaek | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 29 — 26 | 33 | ||
5. | FC Olstykke | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 43 — 41 | 33 | ||
6. | Karlebo Kokkedal | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 40 — 38 | 32 | ||
7. | Gronne Stjerne Brondby | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 40 — 44 | 31 | ||
8. | IF Avedore | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 43 — 38 | 31 | ||
9. | Friheden Hvidovre | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 37 — 37 | 29 | ||
10. | BK Lundtofte | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 37 — 46 | 24 | ||
11. | BK Svogerslev | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 26 — 38 | 17 | ||
12. | Slagslunde Ganlose | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 20 — 94 | 1 |
Pulje 2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Sjælland 2) |
V |
1. | Freja Soro | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 82 — 22 | 56 | ||
2. | BI Svebolle | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 62 — 28 | 51 | ||
3. | IF Ringsted | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 58 — 33 | 43 | ||
4. | Trundholm FC | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 60 — 36 | 38 | ||
5. | Herlufsholm Naestved | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 52 — 51 | 34 | ||
6. | IF Vordingborg | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 48 — 37 | 33 | ||
7. | Benlose Ringsted | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 52 — 51 | 33 | ||
8. | RB 1906 Roskilde | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 40 — 36 | 29 | ||
9. | BK Koge | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 44 — 53 | 23 | ||
10. | Fodbold Greve | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 41 — 63 | 20 | ||
11. | GB Kalundborg | 22 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 23 — 85 | 7 | ||
12. | IF Morkov | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 28 — 95 | 5 |
Finalas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
Freja Soro | Ledoje Smorum | 3-2 |
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Sjælland) |
V |
1. | Freja Soro | — | |||||||
2. | Ledoje Smorum | — |
|