Šveicarijos III futbolo lyga 2013–2014 m.
Wikipedia
Gruppe 1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SC Dudingen | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 46 — 31 | 49 | ||
2. | Oberwallis Naters | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 42 — 30 | 45 | ||
3. | FC Fribourg | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 44 — 29 | 44 | ||
4. | Azzurri Lausanne | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 43 — 29 | 40 | ||
5. | Young Boys-2 Bern | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 40 — 32 | 38 | ||
6. | FC Echallens | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 37 — 37 | 36 | ||
7. | Sport Yverdon | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 38 — 36 | 33 | ||
8. | Sports Martigny | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 48 — 49 | 33 | ||
9. | FC Bavois | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 39 — 48 | 33 | ||
10. | FC Lancy | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 30 — 39 | 32 | ||
11. | FC Meyrin | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 37 — 44 | 31 | ||
12. | Terre Sainte Commugny | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 33 — 47 | 29 | ||
13. | FC Monthey | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 39 — 57 | 29 | ||
14. | FC Bulle | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 31 — 39 | 28 |
Gruppe 2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Xamax Neuchatel | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 67 — 25 | 61 | ||
2. | FC Munsingen | 26 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 37 — 23 | 44 | ||
3. | FC Baden | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 48 — 29 | 43 | ||
4. | Black Stars Basel | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 65 — 48 | 43 | ||
5. | FC Luzern-2 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 58 — 47 | 38 | ||
6. | Concordia Basel | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 41 — 45 | 38 | ||
7. | FC Grenchen | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 41 — 48 | 37 | ||
8. | FC Solothurn | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 39 — 48 | 32 | ||
9. | Grasshopper-2 Zurich | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 40 — 49 | 30 | ||
10. | FC Sursee | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 42 — 52 | 30 | ||
11. | FC Schotz | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 44 — 53 | 29 | ||
12. | FC Wangen | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 34 — 45 | 29 | ||
13. | SC Zofingen | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 36 — 48 | 28 | ||
14. | FC Thun-2 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 29 — 61 | 15 |
Gruppe 3
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | USV Eschen-Mauren | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 60 — 37 | 49 | ||
2. | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 55 — 33 | 44 | ||
3. | SC Cham | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 51 — 43 | 41 | ||
4. | 94 Zug | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 43 — 39 | 40 | ||
5. | FC Gossau | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 45 — 53 | 39 | ||
6. | FC Balzers | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 37 — 31 | 38 | ||
7. | FC Wettswil-Bonstetten | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 37 — 33 | 37 | ||
8. | FC Mendrisio | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 35 — 31 | 37 | ||
9. | FC Muri | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 44 — 49 | 37 | ||
10. | FC Thalwil | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 39 — 34 | 33 | ||
11. | Team Ticino Lugano | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 32 — 45 | 31 | ||
12. | FC Winterthur-2 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 30 — 39 | 29 | ||
13. | FC Chur | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 43 — 65 | 26 | ||
14. | Hongg Zurich | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 36 — 55 | 25 |
Patekimo turnyras
I etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
FC Fribourg | Xamax Neuchatel | 2-2 | 0-3 |
FC Baden | USV Eschen-Mauren | 5-0 | 2-3 |
FC Munsingen | SC Dudingen | 2-2 | 0-3 |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | Oberwallis Naters | 1-0 | 1-0 |
II etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
Xamax Neuchatel | FC Baden | 2-0 | 1-2 |
SC Dudingen | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1-1 | 0-0 |
|